Treffer 701 bis 750 von 928
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
701 | SCHMIDTKE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
702 | SCHNEIDER, Helene | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25251 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
703 | SCHNEIDER, Karl | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25205 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
704 | SCHNEIDER, Leonhard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
705 | SCHNEIDER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
706 | SCHNEIDEREIT, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
707 | SCHNEIDEREIT, Lisbeth | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
708 | SCHNEIDEREIT, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
709 | SCHOLZ, Johanna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
710 | SCHRÖDER, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25093 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
711 | SCHRÖDER, Berta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25094 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
712 | SCHRÖDER, Herta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25096 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
713 | SCHRÖTTER, Richard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
714 | SCHULMANN, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
715 | SCHULMANN, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
716 | SCHULZ, Bruno | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25119 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
717 | SCHULZ, Cläre | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
718 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
719 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
720 | SCHULZKE, Ernst | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
721 | SCHULZKE, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
722 | SCHULZKE, Margarete | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
723 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20353 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
724 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20354 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
725 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
726 | SCHULZKE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
727 | SCHUNECK, Edith | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25152 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
728 | SCHWARZ, Hildegard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
729 | SDUNECK, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
730 | SDUNECK, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
731 | SEIDLER, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
732 | SEIDLER, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
733 | SELLENEIT, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
734 | SERWILL, Kurt | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
735 | SERWILL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
736 | SICKEL, Karl | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
737 | SICKEL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
738 | SIEBERT, Georg | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
739 | SIEBERT, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
740 | SIEBERT, Ursel | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
741 | SINNECKER, Anny | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
742 | SINNECKER, Bertha | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
743 | SINNECKER, Oskar | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25232 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
744 | SINNECKER, Wilhelm | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
745 | SKUZA, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25282 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
746 | SOMLEIT, Gertrud | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
747 | SOMMER, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
748 | SOMMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
749 | SPRINGER, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
750 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Vorwärts»