Treffer 501 bis 547 von 547
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
501 | SPRINGER, Edith | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
502 | STAHL, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
503 | STEIN, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
504 | STEIN, Paul Max | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
505 | STEINBECK, Frieda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
506 | STEINBECK, Hertha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
507 | STEINBECK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30043 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
508 | STREICH, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
509 | STREICH, Luise | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
510 | STREICH, Max | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
511 | STREICH, Waldemar | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
512 | STREICH, Wilhelmine | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30012 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
513 | SZENGEL, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
514 | TELLBACH, Lisbeth | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
515 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
516 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
517 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
518 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
519 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
520 | TELLBACH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
521 | THAL, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
522 | THAL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30008 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
523 | TIEFENSEE, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
524 | VIERER, Hanna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
525 | VOGLER, Gerhard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30004 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
526 | VOGLER, Heinrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30001 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
527 | VOGLER, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30005 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
528 | WAHRSCHUHN, Herta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
529 | WASSEL, Charlotte | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
530 | WEIDCZIKOWSKY, Leocardia | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
531 | WESSEL, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
532 | WESSEL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
533 | WESSEL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
534 | WIGGER, Frieda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
535 | WOIDCZIKOWSKY, Ludowika | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
536 | WORMITT, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
537 | ZEPTER, Berta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
538 | ZIMMERMANN, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
539 | ZIMMERMANN, Herbert | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
540 | ZIMMERMANN, Horst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
541 | ZIMMERMANN, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
542 | ZIMMERMANN, Marie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
543 | ZIMMERMANN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
544 | ZIMMERMANN, Wendeline | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30016 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
545 | ZIMMERMANN, Werner | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30019 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
546 | ZIMMERMANN, Willy | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30015 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
547 | ZWINGELBERG, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |