Treffer 51 bis 100 von 255
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GERTH, Walter | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | GERUSCHKE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5657 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | GERUSCHKE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | GHEDE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | GHEDE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5676 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | GHEDE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5678 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | GILL, Frieda | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5662 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | GILL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | GODAU, Anna | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | GRANDE, Gottlieb | 11 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
61 | GREUEL, Elisabeth | 6 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21862 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | GUSKO, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | GUSKO, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | GUSKO, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | HÄCKEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5693 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | HÄCKEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5694 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | HENNIG, Louise | 2 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | HUBEL, Auguste | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | IHLO, Fritz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5706 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | IHLO, Hulda | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | IHLO, Otto | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5708 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | JARRECK, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | JARRECK, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | JEHRUNG, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | JEHRUNG, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | JEHRUNG, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5711 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | JEHRUNG, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5712 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | JEHRUNG, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | JERUSCHKE, Christoph | 8 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21879 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
80 | JEWEROWSKI, Frieda | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I940 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
81 | JEWEROWSKI, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I941 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
82 | JEWOROWSKI, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | JEWOROWSKI, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | KALLWEIT, Friedrich | 30 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21802 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | KALWEIT, Albrecht | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21789 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
86 | KELCH, Carl | 4 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21794 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | KELCH, Friedrich | 27 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21903 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | KELCH, Ludwich | 17 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21828 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | KERBER, Johann | 13 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21888 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | KERWIEN, Hilde | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KERWIEN, Liesbeth | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | KERWIEN, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | KERWIEN, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | KERWIEN, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | KERWIEN, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10800 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | KLEIN, Berta | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10767 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KLEIN, Catharina | 16 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21818 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
98 | KLEIN, Catharina | 16 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21821 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
99 | KLEIN, Edith | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | KLEIN, Edmund | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10776 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |