Treffer 51 bis 100 von 380
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BREYER, Fritz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3622 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | BREYER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3623 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | BRODD, Anna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | BROEDE, August | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3549 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | BROEDE, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3552 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | BROEDE, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3551 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | BRÖSEL, Kurt | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3625 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | BRUCH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3715 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | BRZOSKOWSKI, Boleslaus | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3596 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | BUCHHOLZ, Elisabeth | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28676 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | BUDNICK, Eva | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3627 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | BUHROW, Willi | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3628 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | BURGHARDT, Helene | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3629 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | BUTSCH, Johanna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3630 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | BUTSCH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3631 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | CASTIER, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3601 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | DANKE, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | DAVID, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | DAWILK, Anneliese | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3647 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | DEFFKE, Frieda | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3654 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | DEFFKE, Friedrich | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3653 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | DOBBERSTEIN, Herbert | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3662 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | DOBBERSTEIN, Mathilde | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3665 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | DOBBERSTEIN, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3664 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | DOBBERSTEIN, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | DOHNAU, Alfred | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | DOLK, Liesbeth | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3479 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | DREEGER, Hugo | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | DRENGWITZ, Franz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | DRENGWITZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | DREYER, Emilie | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | DREYER, Herta | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | DUNCH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | EDER, Otto | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3682 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | EDER, Therese | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | ERITT, Bernhard | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3685 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | FABIAN, Franz | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3688 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | FABIAN, Lotte | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | FABIAN, Magdalena | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | FABIAN, Paul | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | FIETZ, Erna | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | FIETZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | FISCHER, Richard | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8630 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | FLIEGE, Auguste | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3550 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | FRISCH, Hildegard | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3626 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | FRISCH, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8648 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | FRITZ, N.N. | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | FRÖSE, Helmut | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | FRÖSE, Karl | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8645 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | FRÖSE, Kurt | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8650 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»