Treffer 51 bis 100 von 179
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KLIMMECK, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | KNOLL, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | KOCH, Erna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | KOCH, Hans-Günther | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13394 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | KOCH, Helmut | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13395 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | KOCH, Martin | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | KUKOWSKI, Frida | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | KUKOWSKI, Gottlieb | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | KUKOWSKI, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13396 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | KUKOWSKI, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13398 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KUKOWSKI, Lina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | KUKOWSKI, Paul | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13399 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | LANGE, Anna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | LANGE, Berta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28305 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | LANGE, Frida | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | LANGE, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | LANGE, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | LANGE, Hedwig | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | LANGE, Herta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | LANGE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | LEWANDOWSKI, Elise | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | LEWANDOWSKI, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | LEWANDOWSKI, Kurt | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | LEWANDOWSKI, Lore | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | LEWANDOWSKI, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | LOHRMANN, Else | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | LOHRMANN, Gisela | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | LOHRMANN, Irene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | LOHRMANN, Irene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | LOHRMANN, Rolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | LOHRMANN, Walter | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | LONSCH, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | MATERN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3152 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | MATTERN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18462 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | MINDT, Amalie | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | MINDT, Elisabeth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | MINDT, Hermann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18463 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | MINDT, Karl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | MIX, August | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | MIX, Franz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18467 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | MIX, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | MIX, Karl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | MOLLENHAUER, Bernhard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18471 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | MOLLENHAUER, Dora | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18492 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | MOLLENHAUER, Helene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | MOLLENHAUER, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | MOLLENHAUER, Lina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |