Treffer 301 bis 350 von 432
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | NIESWAND, Frieda | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
302 | NITSCH, Albert | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
303 | NITSCH, Ernestine | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5541 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
304 | NITSCH, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
305 | NITSCH, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
306 | NITSCH, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
307 | PAULAT, Albrecht | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
308 | PAULAT, Kurt | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
309 | PAULEIT, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
310 | PAULEIT, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
311 | PAULEIT, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15864 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
312 | PAULS, Franz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
313 | PAULS, Margarete | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20631 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
314 | PERKUHN, Margot | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15868 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
315 | PERN, Elise | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
316 | PICHLER, Hans | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
317 | PICHLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
318 | PICHLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
319 | PICHLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
320 | PICHLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
321 | PILSKE, Anna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20646 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
322 | PUDEL, Gertrud | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
323 | RAU, Adolf | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
324 | RAU, Edeltraut | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
325 | RAU, Edeltraut | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25555 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
326 | RAU, Heinz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
327 | RAU, Manfred | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
328 | REICHWALD, Berta | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20600 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
329 | REICHWALD, Fritz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20603 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
330 | REINHARD, Elise | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
331 | REINHARD, Frieda | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5627 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
332 | REINHARDT, Fritz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20606 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
333 | REINHARDT, Horst | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20608 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
334 | REINHARDT, Johanna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20602 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
335 | REINHARDT, Karoline | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20601 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
336 | REINHARDT, Werner | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20609 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
337 | RINNUS, Elly | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
338 | RINNUS, Erna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20612 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
339 | RINNUS, Frieda | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20613 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
340 | RINNUS, Gustav (Friedrich) | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20610 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
341 | ROSENOW, Wulfdietrich | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20624 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
342 | RÖSLER, Berta (Auguste) | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
343 | RÖSLER, Minna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5526 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
344 | SACK, Elfriede | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5646 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
345 | SALEWSKI, Gustav | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
346 | SALEWSKI, Marie | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20653 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
347 | SASSERMANN, Mathilde | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20640 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
348 | SCHEFFLER, Auguste | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
349 | SCHIRLO, Elisabeth | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5600 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
350 | SCHIRRMACHER, Hermann | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»