Treffer 301 bis 350 von 547
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
301 | MARTSCHIN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
302 | MARTUHM, Else | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19927 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
303 | MARTUHM, Liselotte | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
304 | MARTUHM, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19924 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
305 | MARTUHM, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19925 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
306 | MASLO, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
307 | MASLO, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19930 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
308 | MASUR, Maria | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
309 | MASUR, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
310 | MASUR, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20019 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
311 | MATTERN, Albert | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
312 | MATTERN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
313 | MATTERN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
314 | MEISSNER, Wilhelm | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19912 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
315 | MEÜLLER, Gerda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
316 | MEÜLLER, Mathilde | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19923 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
317 | MEÜLLER, Paul | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
318 | MEYER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20043 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
319 | MEYER, Walter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
320 | MICHEL, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20039 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
321 | MIEKIES, Gustav | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
322 | MIEKIES, Helmut | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19935 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
323 | MIEKIES, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
324 | MIKIES, Berta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
325 | MIKIES, Heinrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19931 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
326 | MIKIES, Robert | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
327 | MIX, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
328 | MIX, Else | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10043 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
329 | MIX, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
330 | MIX, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19941 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
331 | MIX, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
332 | MIX, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
333 | MOLLENHAUER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
334 | MOLLENHAUER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20012 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
335 | MORSCHEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
336 | MORSCHEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
337 | MORSCHEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
338 | MORSCHEK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
339 | MOTZKUS, Edith | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
340 | MOTZKUS, Edith | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
341 | MOTZKUS, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
342 | MOTZKUS, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
343 | MÜLLER, Gerda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
344 | MÜLLER, Mathilde | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
345 | MÜLLER, Paul | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
346 | NAGEL, Erna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19937 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
347 | NAGEL, Heinz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
348 | NEUMANN, Irmgard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4813 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
349 | NEUMANN, Lina | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
350 | NEUMANN, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Vorwärts»