Treffer 251 bis 300 von 432
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | LILIENTAL, Magdalene | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
252 | LINDENBLATT, Otto | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10660 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
253 | LINK, Anna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25573 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
254 | LUBBE, Berta | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
255 | LUBBE, Else | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
256 | LUBBE, Erich | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10676 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
257 | LUBBE, Fritz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
258 | LUBBE, Grete | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
259 | LUBBE, Karl | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
260 | LUBBE, Kurt | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
261 | MELZNER, Berta | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
262 | MICKELEIT, Emma | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
263 | MOLLENHAUER, Anna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10639 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
264 | MOLLENHAUER, Anna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
265 | MOLLENHAUER, Berta | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
266 | MOLTKAU, Auguste | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15830 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
267 | MÜLLER, Amalie | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25612 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
268 | MÜLLER, Bernhard | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
269 | MÜLLER, Ela | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I654 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
270 | MÜLLER, Ernst | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
271 | MÜLLER, Ernst | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
272 | MÜLLER, Ewald | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16128 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
273 | MÜLLER, Franz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
274 | MÜLLER, Frieda | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
275 | MÜLLER, Heinz | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
276 | MÜLLER, Karl | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
277 | MÜLLER, Kurt | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
278 | MÜLLER, Magda | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
279 | MÜLLER, Margarete | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
280 | MÜLLER, Marta | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
281 | MÜLLER, Minna | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
282 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
283 | MÜLLER, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15829 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
284 | MÜLLER-GOMM, Robert | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16129 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
285 | N.N., N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
286 | N.N., N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
287 | N.N., N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
288 | NAROLEWSKI, Friedrich | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
289 | NAROLEWSKI, Grete | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
290 | NASILOWSKI, Ewald | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
291 | NASILOWSKI, Ludwig | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
292 | NASILOWSKI, N.N. | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15847 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
293 | NEHRENHEIM, Helene | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20604 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
294 | NEUMANN, Albert | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
295 | NEUMANN, Anita Annemarie | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
296 | NEUMANN, Kurt | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
297 | NEUMANN, Manfred | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
298 | NEUMANN, Margarete | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10609 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
299 | NEUMANN, Regina | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
300 | NEUMANN, Vera | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»