Treffer 251 bis 300 von 547
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | KRÜGER, Günter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
252 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
253 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
254 | KUDNIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
255 | KUDNIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
256 | KUGLAND, Helene | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
257 | KUGLAND, Käthe | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
258 | LANGE, Edith | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
259 | LANGE, Emil | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
260 | LANGE, Emma | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
261 | LANGE, Erwin | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
262 | LANGE, Minna ? | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
263 | LANGE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
264 | LANGKITSCH, Editha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
265 | LANGKITSCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
266 | LEICHNITZ, Erna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15215 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
267 | LEICHNITZ, Frieda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
268 | LEICHNITZ, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15212 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
269 | LEICHNITZ, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
270 | LENK, Ilse | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
271 | LENK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
272 | LENK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
273 | LEU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
274 | LEU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15224 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
275 | LEU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
276 | LEU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
277 | LEU, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15227 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
278 | LINDENAU, Albert | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
279 | LINDENAU, Bertha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
280 | LINDENAU, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
281 | LINDENAU, Grete | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
282 | LUBBE, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
283 | LUBBE, Friedrich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
284 | LUBBE, Walter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15201 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
285 | LUBIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
286 | LUBIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
287 | LUBIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15230 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
288 | MÄCKELBURG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19946 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
289 | MÄCKELBURG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
290 | MÄCKELBURG ?, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19948 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
291 | MAIHOFF, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20003 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
292 | MAIHOFF, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20002 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
293 | MAIHOFF, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20004 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
294 | MAIHOFF, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20005 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
295 | MAIHOFF, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
296 | MANLITZ, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
297 | MARTSCHIN, Else | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20049 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
298 | MARTSCHIN, Hertha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
299 | MARTSCHIN, Liselotte | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10060 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
300 | MARTSCHIN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 11» Vorwärts»