Treffer 201 bis 245 von 245
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SKUBB, Martha | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | SOMMER, August | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26852 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | SOMMER, Elise | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | SOMMER, Vera | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | TEICHERT, Ernst | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | TEICHERT, Hans-Jürgen | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | TRAMPENAU, Auguste | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | TRAMPENAU, Auguste | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | TRAMPENAU, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | TRAMPENAU, Willi | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26884 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | UNGERMANN, Alfred | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | UNGERMANN, Gertrud | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | UNGERMANN, Klaus-Peter | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | UNGERMANN, Minna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | UNGERMANN, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | UNGERMANN, Otto | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26821 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | UNGERMANN, Rosemarie | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | UNGERMANN, Willy | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | VON HEIDEN, Frieda | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | VON MEIEN, Ursula | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | WALTER, Franz | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | WALTER, Liesbeth | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26867 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | WALTER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26868 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | WARSCHUN, Bruno | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | WARSCHUN, Eva | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26864 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | WARSCHUN, Frieda | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26861 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | WARSCHUN, Paul | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | WARSCHUN, Siegfried | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | WEICHLER, N.N. | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | WINZ, Berta | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26847 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | WINZ, Gertrud | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | WINZ, Hanna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | WINZ, Heinz | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | WINZ, Jürgen | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | WINZ, Werner | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | ZACHARIAS, Anna | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | ZACHARIAS, Ernst | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26856 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | ZACHARIAS, Inge | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | ZACHARIAS, Rudi | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |