Treffer 151 bis 200 von 264
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | ONISCHKE, Marie | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17625 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | PAHLKE, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17569 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | PALLASCHKE, Elfriede | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17596 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | PALLASCHKE, Erna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17593 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | PALLASCHKE, Ernst | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17591 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | PALLASCHKE, Franz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17589 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | PALLASCHKE, Helmut | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17595 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | PALLASCHKE, Herbert | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17592 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | PALLASCHKE, Maria | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17590 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | PALLASCHKE, Wilhelm | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17594 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | PARSCHAT, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | PARSCHAT, Elisabeth | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | PARSCHAT, Fritz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17615 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | PARSCHAT, Hans | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17613 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | PARSCHAT, Therese | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | PASSLACK, Charlotte | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17607 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | PASSLACK, Manfred | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17609 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | PASSLACK, Marianne | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17610 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17611 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17612 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | PAULECK, Gustav | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17577 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | PAULECK, Kurt | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17579 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | PHITT, Lydia | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17568 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | PIKAREZYK, Franziska | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | PILZKE, Gustav | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17557 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | PILZKE, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17552 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | PILZKE, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17553 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | PILZKE, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | PINKALL, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17603 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | PINKALL, Heinrich | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17602 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | PRAWITT, Fritz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | PREUSS, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22463 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | PREUSS, Auguste | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | PREUSS, Erna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22471 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | PREUSS, Erwin | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | PROWITT, Emil | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22438 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | PROWITT, Fritz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | PROWITT, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22437 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | PROWITT, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22439 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | QUELL, Berta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22434 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | QUELL, Emil | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22433 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | RESKE, Minna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | RESKE, Otto | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | RINAS, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22455 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | RINES, Gissela | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22446 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | RINES, Joachim | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22445 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | RINES, Meta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22450 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | RINES, Sigismund | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | ROSENGARTH, Georg | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | ROSENGARTH, Heinz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |