Treffer 151 bis 200 von 547
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | GUDAT, Horst | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | GUSCHKA, August | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | GUSCHKA, Emma | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9984 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | GUTH, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | GUTH, Hermann | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | GUTTSCHUSS, Marta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | HECHT, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | HILDEBRAND, Herta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | HILDEBRAND, Herta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | HILDEBRAND, Margarete | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10038 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10039 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | HILDEBRAND, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | HOCHFELD, Gerda | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | HOCHFELD, Hilde | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | HOCHFELD, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | HOCHFELD, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | HOHMANN, Julius | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | HOHMANN, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | HOHMANN, Meta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | HOLZ, Martha | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15232 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | JOST, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | JOST, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | KAESWURM, Amalie | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | KAESWURM, Bernhard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | KALIPPKE, Franz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | KALIPPKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | KALIPPKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | KALLIPKE, Erwin | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | KALLIPKE, Gertrud | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15135 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | KALLIPKE, Hilde | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | KALLIPKE, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15134 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | KALLIPKE, Kurt | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15137 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | KALLIPPKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | KALLIPPKE, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15127 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | KALLIPPKE, Walter | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15128 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | KAMINSKI, Oskar | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | KAMINSKI, Rudi | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | KANZLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | KANZLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | KANZLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15115 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | KANZLER, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11» Vorwärts»