Treffer 101 bis 150 von 155
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | N.N., Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18091 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | N.N., Wilhelmine | 5 Feb 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2669 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
103 | NAUJAK, Walter | 6 Mai 1934 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4524 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
104 | NETTBOHL, Helene | 16 Nov 1941 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5584 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
105 | NEUMANN, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | NEUMANN, Carl | 30 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2348 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
107 | NEUMANN, Carl | 20 Apr 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
108 | NEUMANN, Erich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | NEUMANN, Gustav | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | NEUMANN, Willi | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | O.N., o.N. | 8 Feb 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I837 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
112 | ONISCHKE, Carl | 20 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1242 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
113 | PACKHAEUSER, Otto Albert | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1055 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
114 | PEMBRITZKI, Francisca | 21 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2022 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
115 | PERLBACH, Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | PETEREIT, Eduard | 26 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
117 | PRAWITT, Wilhelmine | 6 Mai 1934 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4525 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
118 | RAUSCH, Johanne | 7 Jun 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1749 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
119 | RENDRUT, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | RICHEL, Maria | 26 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
121 | RÖMPKE, Erwin | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | RÖMPKE, Johann Gottfried | 12 Okt 1864 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2218 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
123 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I213 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
124 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1121 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
125 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | ROSE, Gottlieb | 21 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2492 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
127 | RUDOLPH, Wilhelmine | 9 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I615 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
128 | SCHARNOWSKY, Friedrich | 1 Apr 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1866 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
129 | SCHEFFLER, Adolf | 21 Jul 1921 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
130 | SCHMIDTKE, Franz Gustav | 8 Nov 1936 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4400 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
131 | SCHWARZ, Grete | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SCHWATZKI, Brigitte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHWATZKI, Siegfried | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | STEPPUTAT, Friedrich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | STEPPUTAT, Maria | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | STOBBE, Elisabeth | 21 Jan 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I916 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
140 | THIMM, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | TIETZ, Ferdinand | 1 Mrz 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I876 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
142 | TROMM, Henriette | 14 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2049 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
143 | TROMM, Henriette | 14 Sep 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I523 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
144 | TROSSERT, Ottilie | 16 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I621 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
145 | TROSSERT, Ottilie | 24 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1348 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
146 | VOGEL, August | 9 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I614 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
147 | VOGL, Johannes Otto | 10 Sep 1944 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5568 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
148 | WASZEL, Karl | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | WASZEL, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | WIEHENBERG ?, Auguste | 20 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1243 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |