Treffer 51 bis 100 von 399
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | DUNKEL, Ursula | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | EHLERT ?, Lydia | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4593 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | EISENBLÄTTER, Christel | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4582 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | EISENBLÄTTER, Frieda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4581 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | EISENBLÄTTER, Hans | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4580 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | ENGELKE, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4547 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | ENGELKE, Amalie | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4548 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | ENGELKE, Bernhard | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4549 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | ENGELKE, Eliesabeth | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | ENGELKE, Herbert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4550 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | ENGELKE, Otto | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4556 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | ESPER, Eliesabeth | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4650 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | FUHS, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | FUHS, N.N. | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | GABLER, Hans | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | GALLERT, Arnim | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9850 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | GALLERT, Horst | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9848 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | GALLERT, Leo | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | GALLERT, Marta | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | GELHAR, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | GELHAR, Fritz | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | GIRYOSY, Joseph | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | GOLZ, Erich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | GOLZ, Kurt | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | GOLZ, Minna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | GRAHI, Annaliese | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | GRAHI, Else | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | GRAHI, Richard | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | GRÄMKE, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | GRÄMKE, Herrmann | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | GRITZKEWITZ, Adolf | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | GROHS, Berta | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9759 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | GROHS, Karl | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | GROTH ( GROSS ), Gertrud | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | GRÜNDES ?, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | GRÜNDES ?, Otto | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | GUTSCHICK, Friedrich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | HÄHLING, Walter | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | HÄMMERLE, Else | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | HARTWIG, Adolf | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | HARTWIG, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | HARTWIG, Ernst | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | HARTWIG, Helene | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | HARTWIG, Max | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9865 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | HARTWIG, Wilhelmine | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | HEIN, Armin | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | HEIN, Erna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4557 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | HEIN, Ernst | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | HEIN, Theresa | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | HELLMICH, Eduard | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9874 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»