Treffer 151 bis 200 von 399
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | KAULBARS, Gottfried | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | KAULBARS, Walter | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | KILEMANN, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | KILEMANN, Gottlieb | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | KIRSTEIN, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | KIRSTEIN, Maria | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | KLUGKIST, Karoline | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | KLUGKIST, Maria | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | KNITSCH, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | KNITSCH, August | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | KNITSCH, Margarete | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | KOKNATZKI, Helene | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | KONRAD, Emma | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15038 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | KONRAD, Ewald | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | KÖSLING, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | KOSSARK, Anna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | KOSSARK, Edith | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | KOSSARK, Franz | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | KOSSARK, Max | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | KOWALSKI, Ernst | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15009 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | KRAMPITZ, Hedwig | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | KRAMPITZ, Karl | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | KRAUSE, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | KRAUSE, Eliese | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14994 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | KRAUSE, Emilie | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | KRAUSE, Erich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | KRAUSE, Fritz | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | KRAUSE, Hermann | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | KRAUSE, Minna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | KRAUSE, Otilie | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | KRAUSE, Wilhelm | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14993 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | KREMPIN, Hulda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | KRÜGER, Albert | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | KRÜGER, Helmut | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14912 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | KRUSCHINSKI, Barbara | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | KRUSCHINSKI, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | KUFFES, Willy | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | KUHN, Gerhard | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | KUSSIN, Johanna | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | LANGE, Charlotte | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | LANGE, Erwin | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14996 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | LASDENAT, Frieda | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | LASDENAT, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | LEIDEREITER, Gustav | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | LEIDEREITER, Ida | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | LEMKE, August | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | LEMKE, Auguste | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | LIEDKE, Buta | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | LIEDKE, Heinrich | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | LIEDKE, Otto | Schakenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»