Treffer 101 bis 150 von 235
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | LINK, Hugo | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | LINK, Lina | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14385 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | LÖMM, Erich | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | LÖMM, Friedrich | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | LÖMM, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | MARQUARD, Gustav | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | MARQUARD, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | MARQUARD, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19328 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | MARQUARD, Natalie | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | MARQUARD, Reinhold | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | MAYHOFF, Fritz | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | MELKERFAMILIE, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19343 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | MELZER, Erika | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | MELZER, Hildegard | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19321 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | MELZER, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19318 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | MELZER, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | NEUMANN, Elfriede | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | NIKOLAUS, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | NIKOLAUS, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | NIKOLAUS, Willi | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19336 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | NITSCH, Anna | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19315 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | NITSCH, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | NITSCH, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | ONISCHKE, Wihelm | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | OTTO, Anna | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | OTTO, Horst | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | OTTO, Max | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | OTTO, Waltraud | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | PAESLACK, Doris | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | PAESLACK, Erika | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | PAESLACK, Franz | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | PAESLACK, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | PAESLACK, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | PAESLACK, Werner | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | PÄHR, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | PODLATIES, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | PODLATIES, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | PODLATIES, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | PÖRSCHKE, Arthur | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | PÖRSCHKE, Gerda | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | PÖRSCHKE, Hans | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | PÖRSCHKE, Lars | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | PÖRSCHKE, Lubura | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | PÖRSCHKE, Peter | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | PUSCHKEWITZ, Max | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | PUSCHKEWITZ, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24163 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | PUSCHKEWITZ, N.N. | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | RAHN, Edith | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | RAHN, Ewald | Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |