Treffer 151 bis 200 von 210
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SCHRÖDER, Herman | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SCHRÖDER, Richard | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24703 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SCHRÖDER, Waldemar | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHYPULL, Fritz | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHYPULL, Mathilde | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHYPULL, Siegfried | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SEEGE, Gustav | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24686 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SEEGE, Helene | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24688 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SEEGE, Luise | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SEEGE, Paula | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29713 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29712 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | STAFGINSKY, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29711 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | STAGGAT, Albert | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | STRUWE, Minna | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SULIMMA, Eliesabeth | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SULIMMA, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SULIMMA, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | TAVENRATH, Anna | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | TAVENRATH, Friedrich | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | TAVENRATH, Fritz | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29749 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | TAVENRATH, Käthe | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | TAVENRATH, Maria | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | TIEDTKE, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | TORSCHEIT, Erwin | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | TORSCHEIT, Otto | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29715 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | WARKENTIN, Anita | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | WARKENTIN, Elsbeth | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | WARKENTIN, Grete | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | WARKENTIN, Herbert | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | WARKENTIN, Lisa | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | WARKENTIN, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | WARKENTIN, Rita | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | WARSCHUN, Paul | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | WARSCHUN, Wilhelm | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29735 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | WASLOWSKI, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29734 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | WENDLAND, Martha | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | WENDLAND, N.N. | Kl. Rädtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |