Treffer 51 bis 100 von 928
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 19» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BEYER, Rudolf | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | BINDZAU, Erich | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | BINDZAU, Hermann | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | BINDZAU, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | BIRREY, Anna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | BIRREY, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | BIRREY, Marta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | BIRREY, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | BLINKENDORF, Erna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | BLÖSS, Erich | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | BLÖSS, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | BOBETH, Annemarie | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I35 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | BOBETH, Charlotte | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I34 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | BOBETH, Hans-Eckart | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I37 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | BOBETH, Hermann | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I33 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | BOBETH, Joachim | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I38 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | BOBETH, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | BOBETH, Paul | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | BOBETH, Renate | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I36 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | BODE, Dieter | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | BODE, Karl | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | BODE, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | BODE, Peter | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | BODE, Wolfgang | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | BOJAHR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5086 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | BOJAHR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | BOJAHR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | BOLZ, Emmie | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5128 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | BOLZ, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5129 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | BOLZ, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5127 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | BONDSZIN, Hermann | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5200 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | BONDSZIN, Margarete | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5201 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | BORMANN, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5063 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | BORST, Emma | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | BORST, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | BORST, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | BORST, Willi | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | BRAEMER, Frieda | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5004 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | BRAEMER, Georg | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5003 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | BREHM, Günter | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5076 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | BREHM, Jakob | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | BREHM, Jakob | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5074 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | BREHM, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5075 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | BREHM, Toni | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | BRIGENSKI, Helene | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | BRIGENSKI, Hermann | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5005 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | BRIGENSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | BROMANN, Anna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | BROMANN, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | BROMANN, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 19» Vorwärts»