Treffer 151 bis 200 von 928
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | STREICH, Berta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | STREICH, Auguste | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | STREICH, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | STREICH, Anna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | STRAUSS, Helene | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | STRAUSS, Bruno | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | STOLZ, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | STOLZ, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | STOLL DR., N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | STOLL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | STOCK, Anneliese | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | STEIN, Marie | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | STÄRK, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30351 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | STÄRK, Else | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30352 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | STAMM, Ruth | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | STAMM, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30328 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | STAMM, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | STAMM, Irmgard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | STAMM, Hermann | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | STAMM, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | STAMM, Anneliese | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STADIE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | STADIE, Eva | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | STADIE, Emma | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | STADIE, Alfred | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30305 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | STADIE, Alfred | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | SPRINGER, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | SOMMER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | SOMMER, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | SOMLEIT, Gertrud | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | SKUZA, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25282 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | SINNECKER, Wilhelm | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | SINNECKER, Oskar | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25232 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | SINNECKER, Bertha | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | SINNECKER, Anny | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | SIEBERT, Ursel | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | SIEBERT, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | SIEBERT, Georg | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | SICKEL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | SICKEL, Karl | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | SERWILL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | SERWILL, Kurt | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | SELLENEIT, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | SEIDLER, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | SEIDLER, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | SDUNECK, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | SDUNECK, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19» Vorwärts»