Treffer 151 bis 200 von 928
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | ENGEL, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | ENGEL, Hanna | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30125 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | ENGEL, Herbert | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5202 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | ENGEL, Karl | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | ENGEL, Traute | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20133 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | EWERT, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5100 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | FINGER, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | FINGER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5131 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | FISCHER, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | FRIEDRICH, Paul | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | FROMHOLZ, Arthur | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | FROMHOLZ, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | FUCHS, Ernst | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | FUCHS, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | GÄDE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | GÄDE, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10282 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | GALLAND, Erich | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | GALLAND, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | GEDASCHKE, Berta | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10290 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | GEDASCHKE, Gustav | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | GELLHAAR, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | GELLHAAR, Otto | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | GEMMEL, Fritz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | GEMMEL, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | GENDRIES, Gertrud | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | GERLACH, Alfred | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | GOLDAU, Artur | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10291 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | GOLDBERG, August | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | GOLDBERG, Käthe | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | GOLDBERG, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | GONDRIES, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | GRABER, Alfred | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | GRABOWSKI, Gottlieb | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | GRABOWSKI, Irmgard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5255 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | GRABOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | GRABOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5254 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | GRAMBERG, Bertha | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | GRIESERT, Kurt | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | GRINDA, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10358 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | GRINDA, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10360 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | GRONAU, Albert | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | GRONAU, Bruno | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | GRONAU, Eugen | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | GRONAU, Gerhard | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | GRONEBERG, Hans | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | GRÖNING, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5279 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | GRÖNING, N.N. | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | GROSS, Erwin | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | GROSS, Franz | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | GROSS, Maria | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19» Vorwärts»