Treffer 51 bis 100 von 200
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KLEIN, Anna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11813 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | KNOOP, August | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | KNOOP, Auguste Wilhelmine | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | KNOOP, Berta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11806 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | KNOP, Bertold | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | KOHSACK, Anna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | KOHSACK, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | KOLBERG, Luise | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | KOLBERG, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | KOLBERG, Samuel | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KÖSLING, Amalie | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | KÖSLING, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | KÖSLING, Paul | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | KRETSCHMANN, Olga | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1458 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | KUNIGK, Therese | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26786 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | KUNTER, Adolf | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | KUNTER, Gertrud | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | KUNTER, Heinz | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | KUNTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | KUNTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | KUNTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11820 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | LASCHKE, Elfriede | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11816 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | LASCHKE, Lene | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | LASCHKE, Maria | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | MAHSJEW, Franz | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | MAHSJEW, Jegraf | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16906 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | MAHSJEW, Jutta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | MAHSJEW, Lina | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16907 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | MAHSJEW, Otto | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16908 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | MELLER, Otto | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | MINKOLEY, Anna Marie | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | MINKOLEY, Ewald | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16902 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | MINKOLEY, Harry | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | MUHLACK, Albert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16895 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | MUHLACK, Anna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | MUHLACK, Christel | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16899 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | MUHLACK, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | MUHLACK, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16901 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | NEUMANN, Anita | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | NEUMANN, Herta | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | NEUMANN, Herward | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | NEUMANN, Horst | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | NEUMANN, Manfred | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | NEUMANN, Margarete | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16912 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16935 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | NIEHS, Minna Auguste | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1449 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | PAHLKE, Erika | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16930 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | PAHLKE, Erika | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | PAHLKE, Hermann | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16927 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | PAHLKE, Inge | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16929 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |