Treffer 101 bis 150 von 200
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | PAHLKE, Karl | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | PAHLKE, Leopold | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16924 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | PLISCHKE, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | PLISCHKE, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | PODEHL, Otto | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | PUDEL, Auguste | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26776 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | RADAU, Emil | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | RADAU, Luise | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16893 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | RADSCHUN, Frieda | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | RAHNENFÜHRER, Herbert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21786 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | RAHNENFÜHRER, Herbert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | RAHNENFÜHRER, Karl | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | RAHNENFÜHRER, Karl | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | RAHNENFÜHRER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | RAHNENFÜHRER, Willi | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | RAUTENBERG, Amalie | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | REIMER, Auguste | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | REIMER, Gerhard | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | REIMER, Gertrud | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21772 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | REIMER, Helmut | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | REIMER, Liesbeth | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | REIMER, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | REUTER, Ferdinand | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | REUTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | REUTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | REUTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | REUTER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | REUTER, Olga | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SCHEFFLER, Gottfried | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SCHEFFLER, Helene | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21832 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHEFFLER, Otto | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21830 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SCHEMINSKI, August | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21791 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SCHEMINSKI, Hans | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SCHEMINSKI, Horst | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SCHEMINSKI, Ursula | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SCHEMMERT, Albert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | SCHEMMERT, N.N. | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21829 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | SCHLÖMP, Minna | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | SCHMIDLAU, Willi | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | SCHRÖDER, Albert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | SCHRÖDER, Herbert | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | SCHRÖDER, Klara | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |