Treffer 151 bis 179 von 179
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SEBBES, Magda | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SEBBES, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SEBBES, Werner | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28290 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28291 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28292 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SPERLING, Albert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SPERLING, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SPERLING, Hermann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SPERLING, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | STAHL, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | STEPHAN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | TOMASCHKE, Erich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | TOMASCHKE, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | TOMASCHKE, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | TOMASCHKE, Willi | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | WALTER, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |