Treffer 201 bis 250 von 264
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | ROSENGARTH, Heinz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22466 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | ROSENGARTH, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | ROSENGARTH, Marie | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | ROSENGARTH, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22467 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | ROSIN, Berta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22462 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | ROSIN, Eduard | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22461 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | RUCKS, Helene | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22460 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | RUCKS, Martha | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27393 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | RUCKS, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22459 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | RUCKS, Wanda | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | SAATH, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22428 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | SAATH, Franz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | SAWATZKI, Berta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | SAWATZKI, Fritz | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | SAWATZKI, Kurt | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22475 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | SAWATZKI, Lotte | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | SAWATZKI, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | SCHIEMANN, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | SCHNEIDER, Agnes | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22457 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | SCHNEIDER, Arnold | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22456 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | SCHNEIDER, Ferdinand | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22440 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | SCHNEIDER, Grete | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22442 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | SCHNEIDER, Johanna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22432 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | SCHNEIDER, Malwine | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | SCHULZ, Alwine | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22448 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | SCHULZ, Arnold | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22449 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | SCHULZ, Reinhold | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22452 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | SCHULZ, Rudolf (Otto) | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22447 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | SINGER, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | SONNENBERG, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27375 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | SONNENBERG, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | SPRINGER, Frieda | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | STAERK, Luise | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17571 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | STEPUTAT, Emil | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | TESCHKE, Hermann | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | THIEN, Bruno | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27383 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | THIEN, Christa | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27385 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | THIEN, Margitta | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | THIEN, Siegfried | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | THIEN, Ursula | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27386 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | TIEFENSEE, Anna | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27379 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | TIEFENSEE, Bruno | Arnsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27389 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |