Treffer 201 bis 250 von 547
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | KARRASCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | KARRASCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | KARRASCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | KARRASCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | KARRASCH, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15125 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | KARRASCH, Richard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15119 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | KASTAUN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | KASTAUN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | KASTAUN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | KASTAUN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | KASTAUN, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15113 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | KLEIN, Magdalene | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15161 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | KLEIN, Meta | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | KLEIN, Wilhelm | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | KNOOP, Franz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15131 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | KNOOP, Helmut | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15133 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | KÖHLER, Jürgen | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | KOHZER, Ellinor | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | KOHZER, Fritz | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15231 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | KOMM, Auguste | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | KOMM, Gustav | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | KOMM, Luise | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | KOMNICK, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | KOMNICK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | KOMNICK, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15179 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | KÖNIG, Christine | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | KÖNIG, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | KORTHALS, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | KOWALSKI, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15129 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | KOWALSKI, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | KOWALSKI, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | KOWALSKI, Otto | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15244 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | KÖWITSCH, Alfred | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | KÖWITSCH, Erich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | KÖWITSCH, Käthe | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | KRÄMER, Erich | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | KRÄMER, Gerhard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | KRÄMER, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | KRÄMER, Minna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | KRÄMER, Olga | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | KRÄMER, Richard | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15139 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | KRÄMER, Theresa | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15140 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | KREBS, Hans-Jürgen | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | KREBS, Otto | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | KROLL, Anna | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15155 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | KROLL, Gustav | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | KROLL, Helmut | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | KRONSCHEWSKI, Gustav | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | KRONSCHEWSKI, Karl | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | KRONSCHEWSKI, N.N. | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 11» Vorwärts»