Treffer 1 bis 50 von 267
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PAHLKE, Friedrich | 14 Dez 1774 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I35 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2 | KALX, Johann | 28 Apr 1775 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I50 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
3 | KOSACK, Michael | 24 Sep 1776 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
4 | KALX, Barbara | 15 Sep 1777 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I132 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
5 | HEINRICH, Jacob | 8 Jul 1778 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I161 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
6 | KOSACK, Maria Elisabeth | 25 Okt 1778 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I178 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
7 | REIMER, Regina | 11 Dez 1779 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I229 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
8 | REIMER, Gottfried | 6 Feb 1780 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I230 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
9 | PLEHN, Christian | 28 Mrz 1780 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I237 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
10 | KURELL, Friedrich August | 6 Aug 1781 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I298 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
11 | ROHDE, Michael | 16 Sep 1781 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I303 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
12 | KRAUSE, Johann Reinhold | 13 Mai 1782 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I326 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
13 | ROHDE, Johann | 12 Jun 1783 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I368 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
14 | ROHDE, Maria | 3 Aug 1785 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I452 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
15 | MALEFSKI, Charlotta | 18 Nov 1785 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I463 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
16 | ROHDE, David | 7 Sep 1788 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I568 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
17 | DAMERAU, Christian | 1 Nov 1788 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I576 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
18 | SCHMUCK, Anna Dorothea | 8 Nov 1788 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I577 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
19 | ROHDE, Christian | 1 Sep 1789 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I601 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 | GROSS, Anna Barbara | 11 Apr 1790 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I632 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
21 | SCHMUCK, David | 6 Apr 1791 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I669 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
22 | GROSS, Christoph | 21 Jan 1792 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I710 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
23 | WELTZ, Carl | 30 Mrz 1792 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I722 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
24 | GROSS, Catharina Dorothea | 2 Mrz 1793 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I760 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
25 | GROSS, Michael | 3 Apr 1793 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I767 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
26 | SCHMUCK, Gottfried | 1 Sep 1794 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I827 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
27 | WELTZ, Michael | 9 Jan 1796 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I877 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
28 | GROSS, Gottfried | 8 Nov 1796 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I924 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
29 | PODEHL, Carolina | 2 Mai 1797 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I952 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
30 | ALBRECHT, Charlotta | 2 Mai 1798 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I986 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
31 | GROSS, Carl | 20 Jul 1799 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1042 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
32 | PODEHL, Johann Gottfried | 5 Mrz 1801 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1115 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
33 | REIMER, Carolina | 21 Apr 1801 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1118 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
34 | NIEMANN, Johann Christian | 11 Jun 1801 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1126 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
35 | NEUMANN, Christoph | 5 Dez 1801 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
36 | ASSMANN, Christoph | 29 Okt 1802 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1199 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
37 | BRIESKORN, Barbara | 6 Mai 1803 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1223 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
38 | MARQUARDT, Catharine | 8 Sep 1803 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1240 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
39 | HILGRAFT, Samel | 5 Dez 1803 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1252 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
40 | NIESEWAND, Carl Ludwig | 25 Okt 1805 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1346 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
41 | NIESEWAND, Henriette | 2 Jan 1807 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1384 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
42 | TRAMPENAU, Christoph | 15 Jul 1807 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1408 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
43 | TRAMPENAU, Carolina | 29 Sep 1808 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1449 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
44 | LEY, Johann David | 12 Nov 1808 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1459 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
45 | REDDIG, Carl Ludwig | 26 Mrz 1809 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1475 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
46 | REDDIG, Ferdinand | 11 Jan 1811 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1562 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
47 | TRAMPENAU, Friederique | 20 Feb 1811 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1575 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
48 | TRAMPENAU, Henriette | 20 Feb 1811 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1574 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
49 | WINGS, Wilhelmine | 29 Mai 1811 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1593 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
50 | MAY, Johann Gotthard | 7 Mrz 1812 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1647 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 515
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BLÖDAU, Lina | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26836 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | EGGERT, N.N. | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ERDTMANN, Elfriede | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | FOLGMANN, Amalie | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | HARNACK, Albert | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | HARNACK, Albert | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | HARNACK, Ursula | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | JAKUBOWSKI, Gerhard | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6945 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | JAKUBOWSKI, Heinz | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6946 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | JAKUBOWSKI, Karl | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | JAKUBOWSKI, Lisbeth | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | JAKUBOWSKI, Werner | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | JONAS, N.N. | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | KOESLING, Barbara | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8334 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
15 | MATTHUSE, Hermann | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1600 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
16 | MEYER ZU HOLLEN, Hans Joachim | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | MEYER ZU HOLLEN, Willibald | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16948 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | MEYER ZU HOLLEN, Willibald | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16950 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | MOLLENHAUER, Anna | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | MOLLENHAUER, Minna | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | NEUJAHR, Erwin | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | NEUJAHR, Gerhard | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | NEUJAHR, Heinz | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | NEUJAHR, Walter | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | NIKCLAUS, Fritz | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16958 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | PHILIPIACK, Gertrud | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | PHILIPIACK, Gertrud | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | PHILIPIACK, Lotte | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | RADTKE, Hilde | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | ROSENGARTEN, Edith | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | ROSENGARTEN, Ewald | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | ROSENGARTEN, Gerda | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | ROSENGARTEN, Rosa | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | ROSENGARTEN, Ursula | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7108 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
36 | SETTKE, Elfriede | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SETTKE, Marie | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SKLIEP, Caroline | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9277 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
39 | SONNEMANN, Else | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STARFINGER, Erich | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26834 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STARFINGER, Erna | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26829 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | STARFINGER, Karl | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26827 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | STARFINGER, Minna | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26833 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | STRUWE, Friedrich | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7232 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
45 | VALTIN, Erich | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26837 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | VALTIN, Fritz | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | VALTIN, N.N. | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | VALTIN, Otto | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | VALTIN, Willi | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | VOGLER, Minna | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6943 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |