Treffer 101 bis 150 von 173
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | SCHEMMERLING, August | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | SCHEMMERLING, Berta | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | SCHEMMERLING, Max | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | SCHEMMERLING, Max | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | SCHERHANS, Amalie | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23039 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | SCHERHANS, Edith | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23038 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | SCHERHANS, Fritz | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | SCHERHANS, Gerda | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23037 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | SCHERHANS, Herbert | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | SCHERHANS, Hildegard | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23040 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | SCHERHANS, Horst | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23036 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | SCHERHANS, Paul | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | SCHULZ, Emil | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | SCHULZ, Herman | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | SCHULZ, Hermann | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23049 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | SCHULZ, Rudolf | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | SCHULZ, Sophie | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | SCHÜZE, Max | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | SCHWARZ, Karl | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | SCHWARZ, Maria | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | SCHWAXX, Elsa | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23059 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | SEFSE ?, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | SPIELMAN, Emil | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | SPIELMAN, Erika | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | SPIELMAN, Martha | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | SPIELMANN, Else | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | SPIELMANN, Emil | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SPIELMANN, Erika | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SPIELMANN, Eva | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SPIELMANN, Martha | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | STELMACHER, Julius | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | STELMACHER, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | STELMACHER, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | STREIF, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | TIERGART, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | TIERGART, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | TIESS, Maria | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | TRAUWALDT, Emma | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | USSAT, Franz | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | USSAT, Hermann | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | USSAT, Maria | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | USSAT, Trude (Gertrud) | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | WABBEL, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | WALTER, Gertrud | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18386 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | WERNER, Gerda | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | WERNER, Hugo | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28163 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | WICHERT, N.N. | Wiedenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |