Treffer 1 bis 50 von 533
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | FOCHT, Carl Wilhelm | 16 Aug 1774 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2 | ERDMANN, Charlotta | 9 Jan 1775 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
3 | WORM, Gottfried | 8 Jun 1775 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I52 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
4 | WORM, Namenlos | 17 Jun 1775 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I56 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
5 | POERSCHKE, Johann Gottlob | 27 Jun 1775 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I59 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
6 | BOLL, Gottlieb | 18 Feb 1776 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I76 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
7 | WORM, Elisabeth | 11 Sep 1776 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
8 | POERSCHKE, Johann Gottfried | 25 Dez 1776 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I109 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
9 | ERDMANN, Juliana | 9 Jan 1778 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
10 | NEUMANN, Elisabeth | 8 Mai 1778 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I154 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
11 | POERSCHKE, Anna Elisabeth | 24 Sep 1778 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I169 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
12 | HORN, Anna Barbara | 3 Okt 1778 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
13 | LEMKE, Jacob | 6 Nov 1778 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I179 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
14 | HINTZ, Christina | 21 Apr 1779 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I199 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
15 | BOLL, Friedrich | 7 Jul 1779 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I207 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
16 | SCHEFFLER, Dorothea Christina | 11 Feb 1780 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I232 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
17 | ERDMANN, Carl | 24 Sep 1780 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I259 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
18 | HORN, Gottlieb | 18 Nov 1780 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I267 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
19 | NEUMANN, Lovisa | 29 Apr 1781 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I284 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 | KOESLING, Gottlieb | 23 Sep 1781 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I305 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
21 | KRAUSE, Barbara | 13 Okt 1781 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I308 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
22 | RHOMAN, Catharina Dorothea | 25 Okt 1781 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I311 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
23 | HINTZ, Dorothea | 26 Jan 1782 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I317 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
24 | NEUMANN, Christian | 1 Apr 1782 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I324 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
25 | HOFFMANN, Christian | 10 Sep 1782 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I340 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
26 | BIERFREUND, Christoph | 31 Okt 1782 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I344 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
27 | ERDMANN, David | 26 Aug 1783 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I374 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
28 | KOESLING, Friedrich | 4 Sep 1783 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I375 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
29 | LIEDCKE, Johann Ludwig | 31 Okt 1783 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I381 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
30 | HOFFMANN, Maria | 12 Jan 1784 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I385 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
31 | BERGAU, Christoph | 13 Apr 1784 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
32 | RHOMAN, Lovisa | 29 Apr 1784 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I399 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
33 | HINTZ, Peter | 10 Okt 1784 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I415 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
34 | LIEBCKE, Gottfried | 9 Dez 1784 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I423 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
35 | BIERFREUND, Elisabeth | 14 Apr 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I436 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
36 | RHOMAN, Anna Sophia | 20 Apr 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I439 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
37 | HINTZ, Catharina | 6 Nov 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I459 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
38 | BERGAU, Gottfried | 15 Nov 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I462 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
39 | RHOMAN, Christoph | 14 Dez 1785 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I466 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
40 | BIERFREUND, Anna Regina | 4 Jul 1786 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I484 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
41 | HINTZ, Gottfried | 16 Okt 1786 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I497 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
42 | BERGAU, Lovisa | 5 Feb 1787 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I512 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
43 | RHOMAN, David | 12 Mrz 1787 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I522 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
44 | HINTZ, Anna | 8 Mai 1787 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I527 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
45 | RHOMAN, Anna Barbara | 16 Mai 1787 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I528 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
46 | ROHDE, Maria Elisabeth | 11 Jul 1787 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I531 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
47 | RHOMAN, Gottlieb | 11 Mrz 1788 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I558 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
48 | BIERFREUND, Gottfried | 5 Sep 1788 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I567 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
49 | HINTZ, Gottfried | 16 Mai 1789 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I594 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
50 | GROSS, Michael | 30 Sep 1789 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I605 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1095
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBRECHT, Christoph | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5624 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
2 | ASSMANN, Johann Friedrich | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5637 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
3 | BANNASCHER, Marie | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7426 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
4 | BARTECK, Wilhelm | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5661 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
5 | BERGER, Anna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7467 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
6 | DANGEL, Elma | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1566 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | DANGEL, Fritz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1565 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | DANGEL, Grete | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1571 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | DANGEL, Maria | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1572 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | DANGEL, Olga | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1570 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | DANGEL, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I775 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | DANGEL, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1683 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
13 | DANGEL, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1569 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | DANGL, Olga | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I695 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
15 | DANN, Erna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1576 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | DANN, Friedrich | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1573 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | DANN, Gerda | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1575 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | DANN, Luise | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1574 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | DANN, Siegfried | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1577 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | DOXEL, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | ERDMANN, David | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I125 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
22 | ERDMANN, David | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I335 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
23 | ERDMANN, Helene | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I749 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
24 | ERDMANN, Kurt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I750 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
25 | ERDMANN, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I751 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
26 | ERDTMANN, Gotthardt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1605 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | ERDTMANN, Helene | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1584 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | ERDTMANN, Hermann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I458 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | ERDTMANN, Hermann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1366 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
30 | ERDTMANN, Hermann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1583 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | ERDTMANN, Kurt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1604 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | ERDTMANN, Kurt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1578 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | FAUST, Elisabeth | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7700 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
34 | FERNER, Hanna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | FERNER, Hermann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1585 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | FERNER, Johanne | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1586 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | FLEISCHER, Henriette | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7719 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
38 | FLOHR, Gottfried | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I742 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
39 | GENSEROWSKI, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | GONSEROWSKI, Hanna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I823 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
41 | GROSSMANN, Johann Wilhelm | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6042 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
42 | GUTKENT, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I865 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
43 | GUTZEIT, Hermann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7035 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | GUTZEIT, Karl | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | GUTZEIT, Kurt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7063 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | GUTZEIT, Minna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | HINZ, Gottfried | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6134 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
48 | HOLZ, Henriette | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | HOLZ, Karl | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | HOLZ, Margarete | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7042 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |