Treffer 51 bis 100 von 533
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | MEISNER, Anna Barbara | 19 Nov 1789 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I609 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
52 | RHOMAN, Johann David | 26 Nov 1789 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I612 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
53 | BRENCK, Elisabeth | 3 Feb 1790 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
54 | BIERFREUND, David | 8 Mrz 1790 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I626 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
55 | SCHEFFLER, Charlotta | 17 Mrz 1790 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I627 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
56 | RHOMAN, Christian | 31 Aug 1790 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I643 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
57 | SCHEFFLER, George Ernst | 27 Dez 1790 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I660 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
58 | GROSS, Lovisa | 12 Jan 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I661 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
59 | NEUMANN, Maria | 10 Aug 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I681 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
60 | BARTSCH, Anna Barbara | 14 Aug 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I683 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
61 | WULFF, Lovis Erdmud | 23 Aug 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I686 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
62 | BRENCK, Gottlieb | 5 Nov 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I700 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
63 | BRENCK, David | 9 Nov 1791 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I702 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
64 | RHOMAN, Charlotta | 14 Jun 1792 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I730 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
65 | RHOMAN, Samuel Gotthard | 8 Okt 1792 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I748 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
66 | LIEDCKE, Gottfried | 9 Nov 1792 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I751 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
67 | BRENCK, Gottfried | 19 Mrz 1793 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I761 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
68 | HINTZ, Charlotta | 11 Jul 1793 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I775 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
69 | BRENCK, Gottfried | 14 Dez 1793 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I791 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
70 | BIERFREUND, Samuel Friedrich | 29 Mrz 1794 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I803 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
71 | HINTZ, Johann | 21 Jun 1794 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I814 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
72 | NEUMANN, Friedrich | 28 Aug 1794 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I826 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
73 | RHOMAN, Carolina Elisabeth | 9 Sep 1794 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I828 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
74 | RHOMAN, Lovisa | 27 Mrz 1795 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I846 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
75 | BRENCK, Friedrich | 2 Aug 1795 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I862 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
76 | ALBRECHT, Totgeburt | 20 Jan 1796 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I884 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
77 | BIERFREUND, Carolina Dorothea | 24 Jan 1796 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I885 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
78 | BRENCK, Charlotta | 4 Mai 1796 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I900 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
79 | ALBRECHT, Carolina | 23 Feb 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I931 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
80 | BRENCK, Maria Elisabeth | 5 Apr 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I942 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
81 | THOMAN, Anna Regina | 15 Mai 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I954 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
82 | THOMAN, Charlotta | 15 Mai 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I953 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
83 | HORN, Christian | 13 Jun 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I960 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
84 | RHOMAN, Catharina Elisabeth | 29 Sep 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I970 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
85 | LEMKE, Totgeburt | 17 Nov 1797 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I974 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
86 | NEUMANN, Johann | 8 Jun 1798 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I989 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
87 | GROSS, David | 23 Aug 1798 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I998 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
88 | BRENCK, Johann | 28 Okt 1798 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
89 | SCHÜTZ, Friederica Amalia | 13 Jan 1799 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1017 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
90 | HORN, Dorothea | 29 Mrz 1799 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1030 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
91 | BRENCK, Carolina | 11 Jun 1799 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1037 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
92 | RHOMAN, Anna Heinrietta | 25 Aug 1799 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1048 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
93 | ASSMANN, Christoph | 26 Dez 1799 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1069 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
94 | LIEBE, Carl Ludwig | 14 Jan 1800 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1066 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
95 | GALOFFSKI, David | 11 Apr 1800 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1082 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
96 | RHOMAN, Carolina | 7 Mai 1801 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1119 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
97 | HORN, Christoph | 12 Jul 1801 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1133 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
98 | WORM, Gottfried | 17 Sep 1801 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1141 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
99 | BERGAU, Maria Elisabeth | 28 Okt 1801 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1146 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
100 | BRENCK, Carl | 30 Nov 1801 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1152 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 11» Vorwärts»
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 1095
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 22» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | HOST, Anna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | HOST, Elfriede | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | HOST, Paul | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | HOST, Waldtraut | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | HOST, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7051 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | HOST, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7064 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | HOST, Waltraud | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | HOST, Werner | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | JAENKE, Johann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6192 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
60 | JESCHKE, Friedrich | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | KAFTHAN, Johann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I149 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
62 | KALLWEIT, Elfriede | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | KALLWEIT, Franz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | KALLWEIT, Frida | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | KALLWEIT, Minna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | KALLWEIT, Walter | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | KALLWEIT, Werner | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11920 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | KÖRN, Caroline | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8358 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
69 | KRAUSE, Ferdinand | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6428 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
70 | KRETSCHMANN, Wilhelmine | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1665 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
71 | KROOS, Caroline | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8435 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
72 | KRUCK, Maria | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8437 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
73 | LAU, Christoph | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
74 | LEMKE, Christian | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6493 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
75 | LÖRZER, Auguste | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | LÖRZER, Friedrich | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | LÜDTKE, Johann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I193 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
78 | MANLITZ, Johann | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6580 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
79 | MERTENS, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26927 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | MERTINS, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I460 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
81 | MERTINS, N.N. | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1368 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
82 | MICKISCH, Erwin | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1145 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
83 | MICKISCH, Erwin | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | MICKISCH, Gustav | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17019 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | MICKISCH, Herbert | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | MICKISCH, Kurt | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17022 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | MICKISCH, Siegfried | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17024 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | MICKISCH, Therese | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | MICKISCH NEUMANN, Fritz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17026 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | MOLLENHAUER, Barbara | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8687 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
91 | MOLLENHAUER, Rosa | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8688 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
92 | MÜLLER, Frida | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | MÜLLER, Fritz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17027 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | MÜLLER, Fritz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | MÜLLER, Ursula | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | NEUMANN, Franz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | NEUMANN, Friedrich | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6720 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
98 | NEUMANN, Fritz | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6705 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt | |
99 | PERKUHN, Johanna | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1257 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
100 | PLAUMANN, Regina | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8944 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 22» Vorwärts»