Treffer 201 bis 250 von 306
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SCHÖRMAGEL, Louise Wilhelmine | 7 Aug 1874 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21799 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | WALTHER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Okt 1874 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21929 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | LETTAU, Auguste Wilhelmine | 8 Nov 1874 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21999 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | TOCK, Wilhemine | 26 Nov 1874 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22045 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
205 | MAY, Luise Maria | 22 Dez 1897 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3361 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
206 | THIEM, Hermann Adolf | 3 Mrz 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3389 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
207 | KUKOWSKY, Bertha Emma | 16 Mrz 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3397 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
208 | SCHLÄPPI, Anna Marie | 27 Mrz 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3427 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
209 | BUNG, Fritz | 14 Mai 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3433 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
210 | LANGE, Gertrude | 16 Mai 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3453 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
211 | HINZ, Otto | 27 Okt 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3562 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
212 | RUSCHEWITZ, Elisabeth Johanna | 27 Nov 1898 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3565 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
213 | POST, Wilhelmine | 1 Mai 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I32 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
214 | PALLASCH, Richard Hermann | 8 Jun 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I43 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
215 | THULKE, Kurt Walter | 18 Jun 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I56 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
216 | DÄLLENBACH, Clara Selma Elly | 2 Jul 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I85 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
217 | GROECK, Gertrude | 26 Jul 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I88 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
218 | MAY, Martha Johanne | 10 Nov 1899 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I146 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
219 | MÜLLER, Anna Charlotte Justine | 2 Feb 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I161 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
220 | KUKOWSKY, Karl Fritz | 8 Apr 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I171 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
221 | WILL, Otto August | 10 Nov 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I271 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
222 | NAUJOKS, Minna | 21 Nov 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I275 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
223 | MACHMÜLLER, Franz Julius | 7 Dez 1900 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I296 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
224 | KUKOWSKY, Auguste Johanne | 29 Jan 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I423 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
225 | STUPNING, Richard Gustav | 14 Feb 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I316 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
226 | QUEDNAU, Maria Minna | 2 Mrz 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I325 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
227 | GROECK, Friedrich | 2 Mai 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I338 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
228 | THULKE, Max Richard | 10 Jul 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I370 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
229 | KELLMANN, Lina Maria | 30 Jul 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I358 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
230 | VOGEL, Franz | 31 Jul 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I367 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
231 | BAUDZUS, Karl | 7 Sep 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
232 | STEINKE, Hermann | 13 Dez 1901 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
233 | BRÖNIMANN, Johanne | 5 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I434 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
234 | RENNER, Katharina | 8 Jul 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I480 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
235 | MAY, Heinrich Franz | 2 Nov 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I519 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
236 | BRÖNIMANN, Elisa | 10 Mrz 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I567 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
237 | MEDER, Eduard Gustav | 20 Mai 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I586 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
238 | THULKE, Paul Hermann | 5 Aug 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I610 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
239 | SPERLING, Albert | 29 Sep 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
240 | PERLENBREITER, Karl Julius | 29 Nov 1903 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I656 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
241 | WITT, Elise Helene | 11 Apr 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I709 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
242 | SCHALEMANN, Wilhelmine Gertrud | 14 Okt 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I762 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
243 | LEBIEN, Paul Hans Arthur | 14 Dez 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I811 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
244 | NAUJOKS, Friedrich Gustav | 9 Jul 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I861 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
245 | SPERLING, Ella Anna | 3 Okt 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I889 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
246 | NEUMANN, Maria Martha | 7 Okt 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I894 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
247 | WITTKOWSKI, Margarete Elisabeth | 12 Okt 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I914 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
248 | MARIENFELD, Minna | 4 Dez 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I906 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
249 | RADSCHUN, Max Robert | 17 Dez 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I903 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
250 | KROHN, Ernst Rudolf | 22 Dez 1905 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I927 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 944
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 19» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | BRODD, Caroline | 21 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | GRUBE, August | 21 Mai 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | KASZEMIR, Wilhelmine | 11 Jun 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4932 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | GEIL, Friedrich | 18 Jun 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4937 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
205 | PAUKUTAT, Elisabeth | 18 Jun 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4938 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
206 | MÄWIUS, Caroline | 2 Jul 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4977 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
207 | OBJARTEL, August | 2 Jul 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4976 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
208 | DAUGSCH, Friedrich | 6 Aug 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5048 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
209 | NEUMANN, Barbara | 6 Aug 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5049 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
210 | FREITAG, Friedrich | 27 Aug 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5096 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
211 | OSSAU, Charlotte | 27 Aug 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5097 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
212 | KOBIOLKE, Wilhelmine | 22 Okt 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5162 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
213 | PALLASCH, Carl | 22 Okt 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5161 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
214 | KERUTT, Gottlieb | 29 Okt 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5179 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
215 | PAUL, Wilhelmine | 29 Okt 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
216 | OBJARDEL, Dorothea | 21 Dez 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
217 | PODDIG, Friedrich | 21 Dez 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5292 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
218 | FLEISCHER, Charlotte | 25 Dez 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5299 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
219 | ROHDE, Carl | 25 Dez 1854 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5298 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
220 | KUHN, Caroline | 3 Jun 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7494 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
221 | LETTAU, Friedrich | 3 Jun 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7493 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
222 | KORPJUHN, Lisette | 24 Jun 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7534 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | GESCHONKE, Johann | 1 Jul 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7548 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | MORSZECK, Louise | 1 Jul 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7549 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | EICHLER, Katharina | 8 Jul 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7564 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | HARTKOPF, Friedrich | 8 Jul 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7563 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | ENDRULAT, Christoph+R49681 | 12 Aug 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7641 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | FEIRATH, Henriette | 12 Aug 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7642 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | PAUKUTAT, Louise | 19 Aug 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7657 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | WALTHER, Johann | 19 Aug 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | GROSS, Wilhelmine | 9 Sep 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7708 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | ZIEMS, Gottlieb | 9 Sep 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7707 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | FREITAG, Friedrich | 21 Okt 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7838 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | OSSAU, Charlotte | 21 Okt 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7839 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
235 | GEIL, Friedrich | 4 Nov 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7867 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
236 | PAUKUTAT, Elisabeth | 4 Nov 1855 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7868 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
237 | GANGEI, Carl | 1 Mai 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8244 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | WEINBERGER, Wilhelmine | 1 Mai 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8245 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | BECKER, Wilhelmine | 1 Jun 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8345 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | STACHXX, Christoph Joseph | 1 Jun 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8344 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | POLZIEN, Ernstine | 15 Jun 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8392 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | KRESS, Ludwig | 22 Jun 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8400 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | ZIEGLER, Henriette | 22 Jun 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
244 | BEDRICK, Catharina | 13 Jul 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
245 | BERNECKER, Wilhelm | 13 Jul 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8433 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
246 | OBJARDEL, Dorothea | 27 Jul 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8454 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
247 | PODDIG, Friedrich Wilhelm | 27 Jul 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8453 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
248 | RAUTENBERG, Carl | 9 Nov 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8779 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
249 | SADOWSKY, Henriette | 9 Nov 1856 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8780 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
250 | KOBIOLKE, Wilhelmine | 15 Feb 1857 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8832 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 19» Vorwärts»