Treffer 151 bis 200 von 393
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | SANDER, N.N. | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | SCHACK, Lina | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SCHIEMANN, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21205 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SCHITTEK, Adina | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHITTEK, Erna | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHITTEK, Frida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHITTEK, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SCHITTEK, Ilse | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHITTEK, Paul | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SCHITTEK, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SCHLAG, Alfred | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SCHLAG, Herbert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SCHLAG, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SCHLAG, Wilhelmine | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I664 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SCHMADTKE, Alfred | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SCHMADTKE, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SCHMIDT, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SCHMIDT, Ewald | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SCHMIDT, Helene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | SCHMIDT, Rosalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | SCHULZ, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21277 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | SCHULZ, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | SCHULZ, Theophil | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | SCHWARZ, Egon | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | SCHWARZ, Konrad | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21279 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | SIMON, Elise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | SIMON, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | SOMMERFELD, David | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | SOMMERFELD, Edeltraut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | SOMMERFELD, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | SOMMERFELD, Richard | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26132 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | SOMMERFELD, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | STEINFELD, Gerda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | STEINFELD, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | STEINFELD, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | STEINFELD, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | STEINFELD, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | STEINFELD, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | STEINWELLER, Luise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | STREICH, Elli | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | STREICH, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | STREICH, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | STREICH, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | TAUSENDFREUND, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | TEPPNER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | TISCHER, Magdalene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | TISCHLER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | TISCHLER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»