Treffer 51 bis 100 von 259
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | 26 Feb 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2998 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | MOLLENHAUER, Wilhelmine | 27 Mrz 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3087 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | STRANTZEL, Julius | 2 Apr 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3102 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | REBUSCHAT, Carl Ferdinand | 6 Apr 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3115 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | RAUMANN, August Ludwig | 18 Apr 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3132 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | LUBB, Carl Gustav | 22 Mai 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | KÖSLING, Friedrich | 21 Jun 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3325 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | SAUER, Louise | 8 Sep 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3417 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | PUTSCHACK, Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3464 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | KAUPAT, Carl Ludwig | 31 Dez 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3612 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | KAUPAT, Henriette | 31 Dez 1852 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3615 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | WOIWOD, Emilie Louise | 11 Feb 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3711 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | NEUMANN, August | 6 Mrz 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | KUSCH, Carl Ferdinand | 27 Mrz 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3783 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | KLEIN, Michael Ludwig | 30 Mai 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3921 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | BOROWSKY, August | 7 Jun 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3930 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | SAUER, Emilie Johanna | 15 Jun 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3989 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | THIERGART, Bertha Henriette | 24 Jun 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3983 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | ROSSBACH, Carl Julius | 2 Jul 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4012 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | KUNK, Friedrich Julius | 18 Jul 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4070 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | TROSCHKE, Christoph Wilhelm | 18 Jul 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4064 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | BOROWSKY, Louise | 31 Aug 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | KAMMSTIES, Caroline | 27 Sep 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4333 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | LUBB, Johanna Henriette | 27 Okt 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | MESSNING, Carl | 22 Nov 1853 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4475 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | NEUMANN, Friedrich Carl | 3 Feb 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4622 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | WARWEL, Gottlieb | 27 Mrz 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | BOMBACH, Marie | 11 Apr 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4780 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | LUBB, Eduard | 13 Apr 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4847 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | STÄPS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Apr 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4797 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | QUELL, Friedrich | 23 Mai 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4901 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | KRIEGER, Julius August | 9 Jul 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5027 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | SAUER, Franz | 31 Aug 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5124 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | KLINGBEUTEL, Louise | 2 Okt 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5154 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | LUBB, Bertha | 3 Okt 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5163 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | METSCHIES, Bertha Louise | 22 Okt 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5199 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | PLAUMANN, Auguste | 27 Okt 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | STREICH, Adolph | 17 Dez 1854 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5309 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | LEIPHOLZ, Bertha | 10 Jan 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7238 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | NEUMANN, Gottlieb | 27 Mrz 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7359 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | STÖRMER, Johann Ferdinand | 24 Jun 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | KAMMSTIES, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Jul 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7580 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | WOIWOD, Anna Auguste | 4 Sep 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7739 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | GLOEDE, Gustav | 9 Sep 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7718 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | KOSSAK, Julius | 10 Okt 1855 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7825 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | LUBB, Auguste | 9 Feb 1856 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8086 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | LEIPHOLZ, Friedrich Gustav | 22 Apr 1856 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8257 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | METSCHIES, Auguste Bertha | 18 Aug 1856 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8514 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | BOROWSKY, Marie | 26 Sep 1856 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | KLINGBEUTEL, Friedrich | 15 Mrz 1857 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8887 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 622
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 13» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18515 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | MONSKA, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18516 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | NEUMANN, Carl | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2366 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
54 | ODAU, Christian | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I397 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
55 | PREUSS, Gerda | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23263 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | RAHN, Helene | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | RAHN, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13463 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | RAHN, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23246 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | RAHN, Paul | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23247 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | RISKE, Bernhard | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | RISKE, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | RISKE, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23251 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | ROCKEL, Horst | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | ROCKEL, Irmgard | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23257 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | ROCKEL, Kurt | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23255 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | ROCKEL, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | ROCKEL, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | ROSIN, Alfred | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | ROSIN, Klaus | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23261 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | SCHATTLING, Johann | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I841 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
71 | SCHMIDTKE, Andreas | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I650 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
72 | SCHWARZ, Heinrich | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23262 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1447 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
74 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1448 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
75 | SZACHOLOWSKY, Carl | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I809 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
76 | TORNER, Margarete | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | WARWEL, Carl | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
78 | WEIDGIESLER, Wilhelmine | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1045 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
79 | WILLNATIS, Gottfried | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
80 | WUTTKE, N.N. | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28352 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | ZACHARIAS, Gertrud | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28355 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | ZACHARIAS, Heinz | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28354 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | ZACHARIAS, Lotte | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | ZACHARIAS, Minna | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28353 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | ZACHARIAS, Minna | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28356 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | HEMPLER, Christian | 30 Okt 1768 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I89 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | HEMPLER, N.N. | 30 Okt 1768 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I90 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | KOESLING, Andreas | 23 Jul 1769 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I144 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | THIESS, Eleonora | 23 Jul 1769 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I145 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | KRAUSE, Michael | 22 Apr 1770 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6084 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | NAGEL, Helena | 22 Apr 1770 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6085 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | KRAUSE, Michael | 12 Okt 1773 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6121 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | NAGEL, Helena | 12 Okt 1773 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6122 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | SCHNEIDEREIT, Anna Catharina | 10 Nov 1776 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I181 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | TEPPEL, Johan Conrad | 10 Nov 1776 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | BOROWSKY, Barbara | 12 Okt 1777 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I448 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | BUNTHER, Jacob | 12 Okt 1777 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | GRÜTZNER, Regina | 10 Jan 1780 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7084 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
99 | MULACK, Luise | 19 Sep 1782 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6457 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | RITTER, Johann | 19 Sep 1782 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6456 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 13» Vorwärts»