Treffer 201 bis 250 von 847
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | BRONSERT, Johann Friederich | 6 Feb 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17867 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
202 | ZIMMERMANN, Johann Friederich | 20 Feb 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17870 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
203 | BARTSCH, Christoph David | 12 Sep 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
204 | MASUHR, Carl David | 1 Okt 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18014 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
205 | DAELTZ, Christina | 23 Dez 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18074 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
206 | SCHMIDTKE, Christoph | 31 Dez 1792 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
207 | SCHMIDTKE, Johann | 17 Jan 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
208 | ZIMMERMANN, Gottfried Samuel | 2 Mrz 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
209 | LIEDTKE, Eleonora | 19 Mrz 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18122 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
210 | NEUMANN, Carolina | 20 Mrz 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
211 | SALOWSKY, Louisa | 9 Aug 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18193 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
212 | BAUMANN, Carl David | 20 Aug 1793 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18205 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
213 | MASUHR, Carl Leopold | 5 Feb 1794 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18304 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
214 | SCHMIDTKE, Christian | 5 Mrz 1794 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18323 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
215 | AST, Louisa Wilhelmina | 1 Okt 1794 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
216 | BARTSCH, Eleonora | 25 Okt 1794 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18451 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
217 | LIEDTKE, Maria Elisabeth | 27 Mrz 1795 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18517 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
218 | SCHMIDTKE, Eleonora | 25 Apr 1795 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18553 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
219 | BROMSERT, Catharina | 25 Mai 1795 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18568 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
220 | ZIMMERMANN, Johann Friederich | 11 Jun 1795 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18580 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
221 | ZIMMERMANN, Anna Charlotta | 20 Sep 1795 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18612 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
222 | SCHOENBERGER, Charlotta | 15 Sep 1796 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
223 | BRONSERT, Eleonora | 27 Sep 1796 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
224 | ZALOWSKY, Carl | 1 Okt 1796 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
225 | BARTSCH, Maria Charlotta | 22 Okt 1796 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18834 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
226 | MASUHR, Gottlieb David | 16 Nov 1796 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18849 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
227 | LIEDTKE, Michael | 16 Jan 1797 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
228 | MASUHR, Louisa Juliana | 21 Jul 1797 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18992 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
229 | KLEINBEUTEL, Friederich Wilhelm | 5 Sep 1797 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
230 | ZIMMERMANN, Christoph | 24 Nov 1797 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19074 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
231 | RIDZEWSKY, Christina | 23 Dez 1797 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19109 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
232 | NEUMANN, Carl | 7 Jan 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19130 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
233 | SCHMIDTKE, Louisa | 29 Jan 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19136 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
234 | BOROWSKY, Johann | 9 Jun 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19205 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
235 | BARTSCH, Catharina Lisette | 4 Sep 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19244 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
236 | THIERGART, Carolina | 1 Nov 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19289 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
237 | ZIMMERMANN, Christian | 28 Nov 1798 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19304 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
238 | SCHIEMANN, Carolina | 26 Jul 1799 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
239 | RICKZEWSKY, Louisa | 16 Aug 1799 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19474 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
240 | LIEDTKE, Carl Christoph | 20 Sep 1799 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19480 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
241 | KLINGBEUTEL, Samuel | 26 Sep 1799 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19486 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
242 | KRAEMER, Johann Friederich | 3 Jan 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19536 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
243 | BROMSERT, Samuel | 10 Feb 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19548 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
244 | MASUHR, Caroline Christina | 20 Mai 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19593 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
245 | BRÄUER, Anna Louisa | 19 Jun 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19608 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
246 | ZIMMERMANN, Johann Heinrich Wilhelm | 14 Aug 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19630 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
247 | SCHMIDTKE, Friederich | 15 Sep 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19663 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
248 | LIEDTKE, Juliana | 13 Okt 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19687 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
249 | BOMBACH, Johann Samuel | 18 Nov 1800 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19711 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
250 | RIDZEWSKY, Juliana | 14 Mrz 1801 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19788 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 578
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SCHILINSKY, Friedrich | 8 Jun 1814 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4787 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
202 | STÖB, Carl Ludwig | 18 Okt 1814 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4815 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
203 | UCKERMANN, Anna Dorothea | 3 Feb 1815 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
204 | ZECH, Erdmann | 27 Jan 1816 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
205 | REDZEWSKI, Anna Regina | 11 Mai 1816 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4932 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
206 | NITSCH, Johann | 8 Jun 1816 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
207 | SPERLING, Louise | 1 Sep 1816 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
208 | SCHLAGAT, Christina | 4 Jan 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4979 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
209 | BERGAU, Michael | 27 Jan 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4983 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
210 | BERGUN, Gottfried | 3 Mrz 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4994 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
211 | GARNOFSKY, Christina | 10 Mrz 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4996 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
212 | KELCH, Friedrich August | 22 Mrz 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4997 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
213 | WEDECK, Dorothea | 17 Apr 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5005 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
214 | TOLZDORF, Louise | 24 Apr 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
215 | KELCH, Magdalena | 24 Okt 1817 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5058 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
216 | MARQUARDT, Christoff | 21 Jan 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
217 | RECZEWSKY, Anna Dorothea | 11 Feb 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5111 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
218 | RECZEWSKY, Friedrich | 14 Apr 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
219 | UNRUH, Caroline | 25 Mai 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5181 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
220 | PERNER, Maria | 11 Jul 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5201 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
221 | PERNER, Charlotte | 28 Nov 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
222 | NITSCH, Louise | 28 Dez 1818 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5245 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
223 | MENKE, Maria Elisabeth | 18 Apr 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5321 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
224 | KELCH, Justine | 17 Jul 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5356 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
225 | LAU, Wilhelmine | 20 Aug 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5366 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
226 | BERGAU, Johann | 19 Sep 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5370 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
227 | SCHAEFER, Carl | 9 Nov 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5384 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
228 | SCHAEFER, Magdalena | 13 Nov 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5394 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
229 | SCHELINSKY, Johann | 26 Dez 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5407 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
230 | LEIPHOLZ, Maria | 13 Jan 1820 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5411 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
231 | PERBAND, Christoff | 29 Feb 1820 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5424 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
232 | KLATT, Friedrich | 5 Jul 1820 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
233 | KELCH, Gottfried | 19 Mai 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5536 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
234 | AST, Heinriette | 12 Jun 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5543 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
235 | KORKUTSCH, Friederique | 25 Jun 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5547 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
236 | GÜNTER, Ludwig | 20 Okt 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5575 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
237 | ROHDE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Feb 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5715 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
238 | PODEIT, Catharina | 11 Apr 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
239 | BARTSCH, Barbara | 24 Apr 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5757 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
240 | SCHMIDKE, Friedrich | 27 Apr 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
241 | KUCHENBECKER, Wilhelmine | 11 Jun 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
242 | JUSKAT, Ferdinand | 26 Dez 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5837 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
243 | AST, Eleonore | 22 Feb 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
244 | GRÜNHEID, Johann | 22 Feb 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
245 | MASUHR, Samuel | 23 Mai 1824 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1975 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
246 | KELCH, Wilhelmine Charlotte | 18 Mai 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2047 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
247 | TRAMPENAU, Caroline | 23 Jun 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2057 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
248 | WEDECK, Helena | 19 Aug 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2076 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
249 | BACHERT, Carl | 7 Nov 1825 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2096 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
250 | GROSS, Johann Christoph | 11 Mrz 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2142 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 577
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | KELCH, Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2397 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
202 | KELCH, Justine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5356 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
203 | KELCH, Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6964 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
204 | KELCH, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9144 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
205 | KELCH, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I772 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
206 | KELCH, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1851 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
207 | KELCH, Magdalena | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5058 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
208 | KELCH, Maria Elisabeth | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3338 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
209 | KELCH, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
210 | KELCH, Samuel Gustav | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
211 | KELCH, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8764 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
212 | KELCH, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1579 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
213 | KELCH, Wilhelmine Charlotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2047 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
214 | KESSLEW, Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8287 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
215 | KIRCHHEIM, Helena | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5953 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
216 | KLATT, Charlotta | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4052 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
217 | KLATT, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7771 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
218 | KLATT, Friederich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
219 | KLATT, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
220 | KLATT, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
221 | KLEIN, Anna Maria | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8511 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
222 | KLEIN, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2617 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
223 | KLEIN, Eleonora | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3973 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
224 | KLEIN, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
225 | KLEIN, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2265 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
226 | KLEINBEUTEL, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8183 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
227 | KLINGBEIL, Barbara Elisabet | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7271 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
228 | KLINGBEIL, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
229 | KLINGBEUTEL, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
230 | KLINGBEUTEL, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8375 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
231 | KLOSTER, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7572 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
232 | KNOBELSDORF, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1257 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
233 | KOETER, Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7605 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
234 | KOMMISSIN, Carl Erdmann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9286 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
235 | KOMMISSIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8615 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
236 | KOMMISSIN, Heinriette | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9446 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
237 | KOMMNICK, Hanna Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1841 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
238 | KOMMSIEN, Julie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1826 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
239 | KOMMZIEN, Amalie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1313 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
240 | KOMMZIEN, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
241 | KOMNICK, Amalie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10490 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
242 | KOMNICK, Amalie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8592 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
243 | KOMNICK, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8880 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
244 | KOMNICK, Carl Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2733 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
245 | KOMNICK, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I598 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
246 | KOMNICK, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I970 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
247 | KOMNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
248 | KOMNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9954 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
249 | KOMNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10416 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
250 | KOMNICK, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10304 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 2912
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 59» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | KROLL, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | KRUCK, Gertrud | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | KRUCK, Otto | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | KUHLKE, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1228 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
205 | KÜSSNER, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I760 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
207 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1668 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
208 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11508 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | LANGANKE, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4921 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
210 | LANGANKE, Bertha | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
211 | LANGANKE, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
212 | LANGANKE, Kurt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | LANGANKE, Margarethe | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | LANGANKE, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6521 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | LANGE, Richard | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I695 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
216 | LANGE, Richard | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1603 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
217 | LANGHANKE, Auguste | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3938 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
218 | LAPE, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
219 | LASCHINSKY, Paul | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1055 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
220 | LASCHKOWSKY, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1305 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
221 | LAWKOW, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | LEMBOWSKY, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3373 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
223 | LEMKE, Carl Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4241 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
224 | LEMKE, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2291 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
225 | LEMKE, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1580 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
226 | LENDZIAN, Elise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | LINDENAU, Jacob | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29294 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
228 | LINDTNER, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
229 | LINDTNER, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4468 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
230 | MALEWSKY, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3697 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
231 | MARGULOWSKI, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I427 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
232 | MARQUARD, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3453 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
233 | MASUHR, Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1642 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
234 | MASUHR, Louise Tugendreich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1259 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
235 | MASUR, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
236 | MASUR, Catarina Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I374 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
237 | MATSCHUCH, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
238 | MATTHERN, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I959 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
239 | MATZKEIT, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3027 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
240 | MEDING, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | MERSEBERGER, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
242 | MEY, Heinriette | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
243 | MEY, Heinriette | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5069 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
244 | MILL, Ernst | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16688 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | MILL, Margarethe | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | MILSCHLACK, Maria | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I176 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
247 | NEUBAUER, Maria | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I954 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
248 | NEUMANN, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
249 | NEWIGER, Franz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16693 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | NEWIGER, Willi | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16697 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 59» Vorwärts»