Treffer 1351 bis 1400 von 2912
«Zurück «1 ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... 59» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1351 | KRAUSE, Sophie Friederike | 6 Mrz 1838 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1352 | KRAUSKOPF, Anna Dorothea | 3 Apr 1785 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16491 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1353 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1354 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1355 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1356 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1357 | KRAWZICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1358 | KRESS, Anna Maria | 1 Aug 1784 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29200 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1359 | KRESS, Christian | 3 Nov 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29742 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1360 | KRESS, Christoph | 13 Dez 1779 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1361 | KRESS, Christoph | 23 Feb 1801 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3251 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1362 | KRICK, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4967 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
1363 | KRICK, Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I956 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
1364 | KRIEGER, Johann | 9 Jan 1842 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10203 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1365 | KRIEGER, Julianne | 6 Jul 1862 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3510 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1366 | KRIEGER, Julianne | 18 Jul 1869 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6167 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1367 | KRO, Maria | 26 Jul 1829 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1368 | KROHN, August | 11 Sep 1870 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6650 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1369 | KRÖHN, Marie | 18 Dez 1830 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15366 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1370 | KROLL, Hugo | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1371 | KROLL, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1372 | KRUCK, Gertrud | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1373 | KRUCK, Otto | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1374 | KRUPKE, Anna Louisa | 11 Mrz 1789 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17264 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1375 | KRUPKE, Anna Louisa | 28 Okt 1794 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18453 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1376 | KUCHENBECKER, Johann | 28 Jul 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1377 | KUCHENBECKER, Johann | 11 Jun 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5784 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1378 | KUCHENBECKER, Wilhelmine | 11 Jun 1823 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1379 | KUHLKE, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1228 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
1380 | KUHLKE, Martin | 27 Nov 1814 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23228 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1381 | KUHLKE, Martin | 6 Aug 1826 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1230 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1382 | KULLECK, Friderich | 19 Feb 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16681 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1383 | KUSCH, Jacob | 23 Aug 1857 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1782 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1384 | KÜSSNER, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1385 | KÜSTERMANN, Daniel | 7 Jul 1819 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24487 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1386 | KÜSTERMANN, Daniel | 12 Jun 1821 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1387 | LABINSCH, Catharina | 30 Mrz 1822 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25272 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1388 | LABINSCH, Jacob | 25 Mai 1785 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16511 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1389 | LAEMMER, Christoph | 25 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27472 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1390 | LAEMMER, Christoph | 30 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6676 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1391 | LAEMMER, Dorothea | 30 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6675 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1392 | LANGANCKE, Christian | 21 Apr 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7638 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1393 | LANGANCKE, Daniel | 23 Apr 1807 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1394 | LANGANCKE, Johann | 21 Apr 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7639 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1395 | LANGANCKE, Juliana | 23 Apr 1807 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1396 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I760 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1397 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1668 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
1398 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11508 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
1399 | LANGANKE, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4921 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
1400 | LANGANKE, August | 20 Nov 1870 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6734 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... 59» Vorwärts»