Treffer 1201 bis 1250 von 1364
«Zurück «1 ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1201 | MOTZKAU, Hanna | 8 Jan 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11886 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1202 | STURMHEID, Carl Wilhelm | 7 Feb 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1203 | PASCHKE, Ferdinand | 18 Feb 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11922 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1204 | BOHN, Friedrich Hermann | 19 Feb 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1205 | ROSENTHAL, Carl Andreas | 6 Mrz 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11940 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1206 | KRETSCHING, Caroline | 16 Mrz 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1207 | SPERLING, Dorothea Lisette | 6 Apr 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11965 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1208 | DOMNICK, Gustav Adolph | 13 Apr 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11987 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1209 | BÖNKE, Wilhelmine | 16 Apr 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11978 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1210 | GERUSCHKE, Friedrich | 21 Apr 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11973 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1211 | SCHLAEGER, Totgeburt | 27 Apr 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11993 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1212 | WERNER, Friedricke | 26 Mai 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12023 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1213 | KOESLING, Wilhelm | 4 Jun 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1214 | LANGE, Julius Herrmann | 27 Jun 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1215 | NEHRENHEIM, Ferdinand | 5 Jul 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12059 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1216 | BARAEUCK, Dorothee | 12 Jul 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1217 | FALK, August | 21 Jul 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12083 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1218 | DRIEST, Friedrich August | 5 Aug 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1219 | LEMKE, Friedrich | 4 Sep 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1220 | KUHNKE, Amalie | 4 Okt 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12161 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1221 | ZIRKENAT, Louise | 31 Okt 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12199 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1222 | LINDICKE, Hanna | 8 Dez 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1223 | GROSS, Marie Louise | 27 Dez 1847 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1224 | HENNIG, Totgeburt | 14 Jan 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12250 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1225 | KLEIN, Wilhelmine | 7 Feb 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12259 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1226 | SABROWSKY, Caroline Amalie | 23 Feb 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12265 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1227 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Ernst Hans Leopold | 23 Feb 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12347 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1228 | SKIBB, Anna Marie | 27 Feb 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12271 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1229 | NEUMANN, Charlotte Heinriette | 1 Mrz 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1230 | DANKERT, Wilhelmine Louise | 23 Mrz 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1231 | KRETSCHING, Amalie Auguste | 10 Apr 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12300 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1232 | NEUMANN, Ferdinand | 7 Mai 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12326 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1233 | DONDE, Ferdinand Julius Herrmann | 17 Mai 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1234 | ERDMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Jun 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12335 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1235 | EWERT, Gottlieb Wilhelm | 6 Jun 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12344 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1236 | ZWINGELBERG, Emilie Julie Erdmuth | 8 Jun 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12353 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1237 | BOROWSKI, Julius | 14 Jun 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12348 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1238 | DREYER, Wilhelmine Dorothee | 14 Jul 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12365 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1239 | LUSCHKEWSKI, August | 1 Aug 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12378 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1240 | SCHLEEGER, Friedrich | 4 Aug 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12385 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1241 | SCHROEB, Ferdinand | 15 Aug 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12382 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1242 | SPEHR, Marie | 19 Aug 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12388 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1243 | BALK, August Wilhelm | 3 Sep 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1244 | DANIEL, Caroline | 10 Sep 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12421 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1245 | KELCH, Samuel Gustav | 1 Okt 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12433 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1246 | DEHRING, Marie | 4 Okt 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12439 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1247 | MOLLENHAUER, Wilhelm Hermann | 6 Okt 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12451 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1248 | WERNER, Amalie | 27 Dez 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12504 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1249 | ROSENTHAL, Caroline Amalie | 4 Feb 1849 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12524 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1250 | GLOTH, Ferdinand Friedrich | 14 Feb 1849 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12535 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Vorwärts»
Treffer 1201 bis 1250 von 4444
«Zurück «1 ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 ... 89» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1201 | SADLOFSKI, Barbara Eleonore | 28 Sep 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1202 | JERUSCHKI, Eleonora | 11 Okt 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29236 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1203 | LABINSCH, Michael | 11 Okt 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29235 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1204 | GEREY, Gottfried | 2 Nov 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7443 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1205 | GEREY, Johann Christoph | 2 Nov 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7442 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1206 | JACOB, Leonhard | 2 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29256 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1207 | MEHR, Maria | 2 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29257 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1208 | SCHMITKE, Anna Barbara | 18 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7449 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1209 | SCHMITKE, George | 18 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7450 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1210 | BALK, Johann | 25 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1211 | ROSSMANN, Susanna | 25 Dez 1784 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1212 | LIEDCKE, Friedrich | 14 Jan 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7453 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1213 | LIEDCKE, Johann | 14 Jan 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7452 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1214 | TROJAHN, Gottfried | 1 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7455 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1215 | TROJAHN, Johann | 1 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1216 | FUHRMANN, Peter | 7 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16463 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1217 | LOSCHWITZIA, Charlotta | 7 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16464 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1218 | PAHLCKE, Caroline | 10 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7457 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1219 | PAHLCKE, N.N. | 10 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7458 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1220 | KLOSTER, Michael | 11 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7465 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1221 | KLOSTER, Michael | 11 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1222 | ALAND, Christoph | 12 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7467 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1223 | ALAND, Johann | 12 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7468 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1224 | GEREY, George | 22 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1225 | GEREY, Gottfried | 22 Feb 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7474 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1226 | MATZ, Christian | 2 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7489 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1227 | MATZ, Michael | 2 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7490 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1228 | BALCK, Christina | 5 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7510 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1229 | BALCK, Johann | 5 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7511 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1230 | FÜHRMANN, Charlotta | 11 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7487 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1231 | FÜHRMANN, Peter | 11 Mrz 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7488 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1232 | KLOSTER, Michael | 12 Jul 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1233 | KOENIG, Barbara | 12 Jul 1785 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16530 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1234 | KASOWIN, Catharina | 8 Jan 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16652 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1235 | POLENZ, Johann | 8 Jan 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1236 | N.N., Erdmuth | 29 Jan 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1237 | SCHROEDER, Ernst | 29 Jan 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16663 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1238 | ANNUS, Christian | 29 Mai 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7579 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1239 | ANNUS, Friederich | 29 Mai 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7580 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1240 | GRONENBERG, Dorothea | 23 Jun 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1241 | JACOB, Christian | 23 Jun 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16769 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1242 | NEUBAUER, Christoph | 16 Jul 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16775 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1243 | SCHMADTKE, Maria | 16 Jul 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16776 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1244 | ANNUS, Maria | 3 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7592 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1245 | ANNUS, N.N. | 3 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7593 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1246 | GRÜNHEID, Gottfried | 6 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1247 | KOENIG, Elisabeth | 6 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16794 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1248 | LAU, Friderich Adam | 14 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1249 | REHBERG, Johanna | 14 Aug 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16809 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1250 | BALK, Barbara | 24 Sep 1786 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16821 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 ... 89» Vorwärts»