Treffer 101 bis 150 von 201
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | OXENKNECHT, Maria | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17649 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | PAHLKE, Fritz | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17679 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | PAHLKE, Max | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17650 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | PAHLKE, Max Rudolf | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1043 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
105 | PAHLKE, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17655 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | PERKAU, Gustav | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1256 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
107 | PERKUHN, Elisabeth | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27448 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | PETZEL, Kurt | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17672 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | PIORR, Fritz | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | PIORR, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17664 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | POKOISKI, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | POKOISKI, Roman | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17665 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | PÖRSCHKE, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | PÖRSCHKE, Walter | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22480 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | PRANGE, Anna | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | PRAWITT, Gertrud | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22479 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | PUDELL, Minna | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | RANGLAK, Gustav | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | RANGLAK, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | REHBERG, Samuel | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I571 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
126 | ROHDE, Johann | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I316 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat | |
127 | SAHM, Helene | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | SALEFSKI, Julius | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | SALEFSKI, Otto | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22484 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | SAMSCHITZKI, Boreslav | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SAMSCHITZKI, Minna | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1376 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
132 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHIRRMACHER, Ferdinand Eduard | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4701 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
134 | SCHLEMP, Auguste | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12532 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SCHNEIDER, Eliese | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SCHRÖDER, Gustav | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SCHWENDT, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SIEDLER, Herta | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22500 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SIEDLER, Liesbeth | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22503 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | SIEDLER, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | SKUPP, Albert | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | SKUPP, Gustav | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22505 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | STAMM, Albert | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27432 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | STAMM, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27433 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | STAMM, N.N. | Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27434 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |