Treffer 51 bis 57 von 57
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SOMMER, Bertha | 7 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
52 | STARCK, Johanna | 22 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
53 | STURMHEID, Auguste | 24 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | STURMHEID, Johanna | 19 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
55 | WALTER, Caroline | 13 Dez 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
56 | WENGER, Caroline | 19 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
57 | ZIMS, Wilhelmine | 26 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I169 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 303
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | FAGO, Wilhelmine | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I392 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
52 | FALIER, Emma | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | FERRAT, Dorothee | 16 Mai 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I471 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | FISCHER, Fritz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | FISCHER, Marie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | FISCHER, Marie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10056 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | FISCHER, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | FRISCH, Friedrich | 1 Feb 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I67 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | FROMM, Julius | 20 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | FUCHS, Edith | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10064 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | FUCHS, Gerhard | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | GALONSKI, Egon | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | GALONSKI, Elfriede | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | GAUS, Caroline | 20 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I171 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | GERSTMANN, Carl | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I549 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
69 | GERSTMANN, Carl | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I864 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
70 | GLAVE, Wilhelmine | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I507 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
71 | GRAFKE, Albert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | GRAFKE, Fritz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | GRAFKE, Max | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | GRAFKE, Otto | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9893 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | GRAFKE, Robert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | GRATKE, August | 30 Okt 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I644 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | GRATKE, August | 5 Nov 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I996 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | GRIEN, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | GRIESE, Erna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | GRONEBERG, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I839 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
81 | GRONEBERG, Friedrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | GRONENBERG, Eleonore | 19 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I789 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
83 | GRÖNICK, August | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | GRÖNICK, Luise | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9809 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | GRÖNING, August | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10002 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | GRÖNING, Luise | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10003 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | GRÜTZNER, Friedrich | 1 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I144 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | GRÜTZNER, Friedrich | 5 Jun 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I482 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | GUBBA, Marie | 25 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I65 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | HAFFKE, Franz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10005 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | HAFFKE, Lydia | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10009 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | HAFFKE, Lydia Ursula | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | HAFFKE, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | HAFFKE, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | HETT, Franz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | HETT, Grete | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9884 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | HETT, Lina | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I904 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
98 | HETT, Lina | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9880 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | HINZ, Antonie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | HINZ, Antonie | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9996 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»