Treffer 201 bis 250 von 303
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | MÜLLER, Robert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | NAPIWOTZKY, Johanna Dorothea | 28 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I565 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
203 | NEUMANN, Hilda | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | NOJACK, Julianne | 7 Mrz 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I114 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
205 | ONISCHKE, Henriette | 10 Sep 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I961 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
206 | PANKE, Ernst | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | PANKE, Ernst | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19884 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | PANKE, Fritz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | PANKE, Gottlieb | 19 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I788 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
210 | PANKE, Max | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19899 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | PANKE, Paul | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | PAULACK, Carl | 1 Mai 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
213 | PEHLKE, Albert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | PEHLKE, Elfriede | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | PEHLKE, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1254 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
216 | PEHLKE, Richard | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1253 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
217 | PEHLKE, Richard | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | PETERSILIE, Ferdinand | 31 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
219 | RAUTENBERG, Franz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | RECKLIES, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1322 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
221 | RECKLIES, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
222 | RECKLIES, Herbert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
223 | RECKLIES, Herta | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24751 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | REHSE, Anna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | REHSE, Franz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | REHSE, Heinriette | 1 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I145 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
227 | REHSE, Heinriette | 5 Jun 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I483 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
228 | REHSE, Hermann | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24822 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | REHSE, Olga | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
230 | REHSE, Rudolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24825 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | RIEMANN, Gottlieb | 25 Jan 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I64 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
232 | ROHDE, August | 20 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I435 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
233 | ROHDE, Caroline | 26 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
234 | RUDORF, Christine | 1 Jan 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I747 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
235 | SABROWSKY, Catharine | 5 Mrz 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I809 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
236 | SAKOWSKI, Maria | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15001 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | SCHIEMANN, Hilde | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | SCHIEMANN, Inge | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24719 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | SCHIEMANN, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1409 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
240 | SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Charlotte | 23 Mai 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I174 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
241 | SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Charlotte | 30 Jul 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
242 | SCHIMMELPFENNING, Wilhelmine | 20 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
243 | SCHLABJINSKY, Wilhelm | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I506 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
244 | SCHLAEGER, Caroline | 17 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I136 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
245 | SCHLAEGER, Caroline | 11 Sep 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I589 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
246 | SCHLAEGER, Justine | 8 Jan 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I360 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
247 | SCHNEIDER, Else | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | SCHNEIDER, Else | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24991 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | SCHNEIDER, Erich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24988 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | SCHNEIDER, Ernst | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»