Treffer 101 bis 150 von 303
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | HINZ, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | HINZ, Gerhard | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | HINZ, Gertrude | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | HINZ, Gertrude | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9994 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | HINZ, Julius | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9813 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | HOFFMANN, Anna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | HOFFMANN, Erwin | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9849 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | HOFFMANN, Eva | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | HOFFMANN, Gustav | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9828 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | HOLSTEIN, Amalie | 20 Apr 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
111 | HOLSTEIN, Friedrich | 5 Jun 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
112 | HORN, Ludwig | 11 Jul 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I222 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
113 | JAEGER, Julius | 6 Jun 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I188 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
114 | KALINKE, Johann | 17 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I135 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
115 | KALINKE, Johann | 11 Sep 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I588 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
116 | KARBARA, Catharine | 3 Sep 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
117 | KAUHIM, Maria | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | KELL, N.N. | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | KELLBASSA, Anna | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | KELLBASSA, Elfriede | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15210 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | KELLBASSA, Grete | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15211 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | KELLBASSA, Gustav | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | KLEEMUND, Gottlieb | 12 Nov 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I670 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
124 | KLEIN, Gottfried | 25 Dez 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I722 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
125 | KLEMUND, Arthur | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | KLEMUND, Heinz | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14895 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | KNOBELSDORF, Friedrich | 26 Feb 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I791 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
128 | KNORRA, Auguste | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | KNORRA, Heinrich | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | KNORRA, Wolfgang | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14842 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | KOBIOLKE, Martin | 5 Mrz 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
132 | KOMNICK, Ludwig | 20 Apr 1852 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I141 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
133 | KÖRSCH, Dorothee | 6 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I932 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
134 | KÖRSCH, Dorothee | 6 Aug 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I934 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
135 | KORSCH, Elisabeth | 31 Jul 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I547 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
136 | KOSCHKEWITZ, Marie | 12 Nov 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
137 | KOWITZ, Arnold | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15008 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | KOWITZ, Herbert | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | KOWITZ, Hermann | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | KOWITZ, Luise | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | KOWITZ, Mia | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | KRAUSE, Carl | 20 Feb 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I394 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
143 | KRAUSE, Carl | 16 Apr 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I834 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
144 | KRAUSE, Friedrich | 28 Aug 1853 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I573 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
145 | KRAUSKOPF, Ferdinand | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | KRAUSKOPF, Ferdinand Adolf | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | KRAUSKOPF, Kurt | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | KRAUSKOPF, Kurt | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | KRAUSKOPF, Marta | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | KRIEGER, Gottlieb | 23 Okt 1854 | Dreimühl, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»