Treffer 201 bis 244 von 244
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | BORK, Marie | 17 Jul 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18554 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
202 | STASCH, August Rudolf | 17 Aug 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
203 | LINDENAU, Carl August | 22 Aug 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18626 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
204 | BOCK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 31 Aug 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
205 | DRIEST, Friedrich Wilhelm | 14 Sep 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18691 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
206 | SCHUMANN, Louise | 21 Nov 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
207 | AGURSKI, August | 7 Dez 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
208 | AGURSKI, Friedrich | 7 Dez 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18859 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
209 | MORWINSKY, Hulda Friedrike | 23 Dez 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18926 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
210 | WISCHNAT, Gustav | 23 Apr 1870 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19169 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
211 | BEHRENDT, Caroline | 20 Jun 1870 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
212 | THIESS, Anna Bertha | 1 Jul 1870 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19323 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
213 | MOLLENHAUER, Friedrich | 28 Jul 1870 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
214 | LINDENAU, Ludwig | 10 Dez 1870 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19544 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
215 | BOCK, Johanne Amalie | 11 Mrz 1871 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19717 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
216 | SCHÖN, Franz | 27 Mai 1871 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
217 | STREICH, Auguste Louise | 3 Aug 1871 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
218 | BARANOWSKY, Friedrich | 24 Sep 1871 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20003 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
219 | STASCH, August Adolf | 26 Okt 1871 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20044 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
220 | HARNACK, Wilhelmine Elisabeth | 5 Jan 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20140 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
221 | WISCHNAT, Carl Franz | 9 Jan 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20172 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
222 | BRODD, Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Mrz 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20358 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | DRIEST, Carl Gottlieb | 29 Mrz 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | SCHAUMANN, Friedrich Carl | 3 Aug 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | BEHRENDT, Carl Albert | 31 Aug 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20613 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | BORK, Louise Auguste | 12 Okt 1872 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20696 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | RAUTENBERG, Auguste Louise | 2 Feb 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20885 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | KOMNICK, Anna Martha | 4 Mai 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21109 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | MATZIK, Carl August | 14 Aug 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21276 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | LINDENAU, Louise Auguste | 17 Aug 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21287 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | STREICH, Julius Johann | 16 Sep 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | MATTITZIG, Johanne Friedrike | 23 Dez 1873 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21474 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | FRIED, Leopold Adolf Bruno | 17 Feb 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | IFFLÄNDER, Auguste Caroline | 22 Feb 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21535 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
235 | KOMNICK, Albert Julius | 19 Jun 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21737 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
236 | LINDENAU, Carl Julius | 13 Jul 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
237 | WIECHMANN, Julius | 16 Jul 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21779 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | RAUTENBERG, Gustav | 22 Aug 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | EICHSTÄDT, Carl Ludwig | 5 Sep 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21843 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | FRÖHLICH, Louise | 19 Sep 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21885 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | BEHRENDT, Justine Albertine | 26 Okt 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21976 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | BOCK, Carl Gustav | 21 Nov 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22036 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | LEY, Auguste Wilhelmine | 26 Nov 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
244 | MATIRZIG, Auguste Marie Julie | 29 Nov 1874 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22048 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 730
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 15» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | STEPHAN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28300 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28301 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | STEUER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | TOLLNICK, Christina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
207 | TOMASCHKE, Erich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | TOMASCHKE, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | TOMASCHKE, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28307 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | TOMASCHKE, Willi | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | TOTENHÖFER, Julius | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I538 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
212 | TOTENHÖFER, Julius | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1446 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
213 | TOTENHÖFER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I520 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
214 | TOTENHÖFER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1428 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
215 | WALTER, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | WALTER, Jacob | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I515 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
217 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | WALTER, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | WASCHKAU, Caroline | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
220 | FERSCHKE, Johann | 2 Feb 1741 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I198 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Heirat |
221 | BIJENSKE, Johann | 5 Nov 1750 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I225 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
222 | PODACK, Johan | 5 Mrz 1769 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
223 | SALAW, Charlotta | 5 Mrz 1769 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I129 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
224 | KARUSS, Johann | 19 Jan 1777 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
225 | N.N., Christine | 19 Jan 1777 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6149 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
226 | KORELL, Dorothea | 11 Mrz 1781 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
227 | SCHOENWIESE, Michael Johan | 11 Mrz 1781 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
228 | KAMS, Maria | 16 Okt 1785 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
229 | POKROSCH, Johann | 16 Okt 1785 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
230 | BOROWSKI, Charlotta | 28 Feb 1790 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I678 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
231 | GOERKE, Jacob | 28 Feb 1790 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I677 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 | BOROWSKI, Gottfried | 14 Apr 1793 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
233 | MONECKER, Anna Catharina | 14 Apr 1793 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
234 | EVERT, Friedrich | 11 Okt 1799 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
235 | RINGELBAND, Anna Regina | 11 Okt 1799 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22252 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
236 | TOLLNICK, N.N. | 13 Nov 1806 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat |
237 | BEHRENDT, Christian | 4 Jun 1809 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7102 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
238 | UNRUH, N.N. | 4 Jun 1809 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7103 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
239 | RINN, Jacob | 23 Mai 1813 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
240 | WISCHNAT, Elisabeth | 23 Mai 1813 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
241 | BEHRENDT, Luise | 1 Dez 1819 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6784 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
242 | WULF, Christian | 1 Dez 1819 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6783 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
243 | PAKOSS, Johann | 5 Okt 1827 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1310 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
244 | FEDDERAU, Carolina | 8 Nov 1829 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1874 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
245 | LANGE, Friedrich | 8 Nov 1829 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1873 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
246 | PACKROSS, Gotthard | 4 Mrz 1830 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1921 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
247 | ROSENBERG, Julianna | 4 Mrz 1830 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1922 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
248 | RAUTENBERG, Friedrich | 26 Sep 1830 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1462 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
249 | BENK, Johann | 19 Apr 1835 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
250 | RISEWING, Dorothea | 19 Apr 1835 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2092 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 15» Vorwärts»