Treffer 151 bis 200 von 244
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | GÖRKE, Louise | 10 Nov 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15679 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
152 | SCHIEMANN, Johanna Henriette | 14 Nov 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15704 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | KOMNICK, Marie | 4 Dez 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15769 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | LINDENAU, Friedrich | 4 Dez 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15719 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | SALAW, Marie | 15 Dez 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 | LEMKE, August | 20 Dez 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15787 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
157 | HARNACK, Marie Louise | 16 Jan 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15849 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | BISCHOF, Auguste | 12 Feb 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15888 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 | NITSCH, Marie | 9 Mrz 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15940 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | BORK, Louise | 15 Apr 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | TERKETZKY, Gustav | 12 Mai 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16089 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | DRIEST, Wilhelmine | 2 Jul 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16199 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | BAUMANN, Gustav | 20 Okt 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16384 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | BOROWSKY, Julius Ferdinand | 20 Nov 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16462 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | SCHUSTER, Wilhelmine Johanna | 3 Dez 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16475 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | MORWINSKY, Elisabeth Antonie | 15 Dez 1865 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
167 | AGURSKI, Wilhelmine | 23 Jan 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16559 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 | THIESS, Carl Gustav | 1 Feb 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 | BEHRENDT, Johanna | 2 Mrz 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16662 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
170 | BEHRENDT, Marie | 2 Mrz 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16659 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
171 | STASCH, Marie Louise | 6 Mrz 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
172 | MOLLENHAUER, Johanna Dorothea | 5 Apr 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16745 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | MIX, Carl | 24 Mai 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16781 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
174 | HILDEBRANDT, Auguste | 12 Jun 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16826 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | SCHIEMANN, Carl Sigismund | 17 Jun 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16863 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | BORCHERT, Auguste | 27 Jun 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | NITSCH, Wilhelmine | 2 Nov 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17121 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | PIORR, Louise | 3 Nov 1866 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17118 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | STASCH, Johanna Amalie | 9 Jan 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | DRIEST, Henriette | 13 Feb 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17365 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | AGURSKI, Louise | 1 Mrz 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17382 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | MORWINSKY, Antonie Louise | 3 Mai 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17468 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | WISCHNAT, August | 7 Mai 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | MORWINSKY, Amanda Emma | 12 Mai 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17492 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | STREICH, Mathilde Marie | 12 Jul 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17630 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | BORK, August | 21 Jul 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | BRODD, Auguste | 17 Aug 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17653 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | SCHIEMANN, August | 12 Okt 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17730 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 | LINDENAU, Adolf | 12 Dez 1867 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17853 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | HARNACK, Gustav Ferdinand | 7 Feb 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | BEHRENDT, Mathilde | 5 Mrz 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17951 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | HILDEXX, Franz | 24 Apr 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18076 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | THIESS, Emilie Hulda | 6 Mai 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18056 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | WISCHNAT, Marie | 18 Mai 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18059 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
195 | PIORR, Julianne | 23 Mai 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | BOROWSKY, Amalie Elisabeth | 15 Okt 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18232 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | BIDDERMANN, Maria | 9 Nov 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | BRODD, Wilhelmine Louise | 23 Nov 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18284 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | MORWINSKY, Richard Paul | 27 Dez 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18344 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | STREICH, Friedrich August | 23 Mai 1869 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 730
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 15» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | ROSEWALD, Franz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | ROSEWALD, Helmuth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23167 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | SALOMON, Anna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | SALOMON, Erika | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23175 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SALOMON, Erna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23171 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SALOMON, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SALOMON, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SALOMON, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SALOMON, Irmgard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
160 | SALOMON, Kurt | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23172 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
161 | SALOMON, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SAUER, Anna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I516 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
163 | SCHÄFER, Elisabeth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SCHIEMANN, Carl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2541 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
165 | SCHÖN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SCHÖN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23179 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SCHÖN, Paul | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SCHÖN, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SCHÖN, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | SCHONDAU, Edith | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | SCHONDAU, Frieda | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | SCHONDAU, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I707 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
173 | SCHONDAU, Fritz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | SCHONDAU, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | SCHWABE, Gustav | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
176 | SCHWABE, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
177 | SCHWABE, Ursula | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | SEBBES, Auguste | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | SEBBES, Gisela | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 | SEBBES, Hanne-Lore | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | SEBBES, Heinrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23189 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
182 | SEBBES, Heinz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
183 | SEBBES, Magda | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
184 | SEBBES, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
185 | SEBBES, Werner | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28290 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28291 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28292 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | SOMMEREY, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 | SPERLING, Albert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | SPERLING, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | SPERLING, Hermann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | SPERLING, Lina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1467 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
198 | SPERLING, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
199 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 | STAHL, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 15» Vorwärts»