Treffer 101 bis 150 von 244
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | STASCH, August Eduard | 6 Jul 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11958 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
102 | SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | 11 Jul 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11961 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 | BOROWSKY, Johanna Dorothea | 3 Sep 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 | HILDEBRAND, August | 28 Sep 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12157 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 | SCHNEIDER, Auguste Caroline | 8 Okt 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12211 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | TOTENHÖFER, Julius Alfred | 1 Nov 1860 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12388 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | PIORR, Carl Erdmann | 2 Mai 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12757 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 | MAI, Louise | 27 Mai 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12798 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 | HARNACK, Carl Ernst | 7 Jun 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12834 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
110 | HARNACK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Jun 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12837 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
111 | MIX, August | 2 Jul 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12900 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
112 | BRINGEWSKY, Julius | 4 Jul 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12897 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
113 | WILHELM, Johanna Amalie | 6 Okt 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13130 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
114 | STASCH, Ferdinand Eduard | 8 Dez 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13290 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
115 | BORK, Caroline | 13 Dez 1861 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13334 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
116 | GRUTSCHAT, Therese Auguste | 6 Feb 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
117 | LINDENAU, Eduard | 14 Feb 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13485 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 | BEHRENDT, Friedrich Albert | 30 Mrz 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13617 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 | MORWINSKY, August Carl | 30 Mrz 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13646 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
120 | SCHULZKE, Julius | 25 Mai 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13722 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
121 | RIMKE, Johanna Lisette | 30 Mai 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
122 | MIX, Auguste | 3 Jun 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13728 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 | KANNICK, August | 8 Okt 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14049 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
124 | MACHEWSKY, Carl | 13 Okt 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 | MACHEWSKY, Friedrich | 13 Okt 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14025 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
126 | STASCH, Carl Gustav | 23 Okt 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14054 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 | MOLLENHAUER, Carl | 26 Okt 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14066 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
128 | MAI, Carl | 4 Nov 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14078 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 | HERRMANN, Gottlieb Franz | 10 Dez 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
130 | TIEDTKE, Ludwig | 31 Dez 1862 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
131 | BAUMANN, Johanna | 4 Mrz 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14381 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 | GRUSCHAT, Carl Gustav | 16 Mrz 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14438 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 | TERKETZKY, Marie | 10 Apr 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14474 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
134 | HILDEBRAND, Marie | 28 Apr 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14524 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
135 | HILDEBRAND, Julius | 29 Apr 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14527 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
136 | BOROWSKY, Marie Auguste | 7 Mai 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14584 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
137 | BORCHERT, Gustav | 11 Jul 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14679 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
138 | POST, Marie Friedrike | 28 Jul 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14706 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
139 | BORK, Marie Auguste | 23 Aug 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14763 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
140 | SCHULZ, August | 24 Sep 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14824 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
141 | SCHULZ, Wilhelm | 24 Sep 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14821 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
142 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Auguste | 9 Dez 1863 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14983 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
143 | KRIEGER, Louise Auguste | 25 Jan 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15095 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
144 | PIORR, Henriette | 7 Apr 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
145 | BEHRENDT, Auguste | 11 Jun 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
146 | THIESE, Theodor | 26 Jul 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15487 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
147 | STASCH, Auguste Marie | 18 Aug 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
148 | MOLLENHAUER, Gustav | 22 Sep 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15612 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
149 | TOTENHÖFER, Carl Julius Ferdinand | 18 Okt 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15784 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
150 | MORWINSKY, Franz Gustav | 24 Okt 1864 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15653 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 730
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 15» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | LONSCH, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | MATERN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3152 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | MATTERN, Maria | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18462 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | MINDT, Amalie | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | MINDT, Elisabeth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18488 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | MINDT, Hermann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18463 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | MINDT, Karl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | MIX, August | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | MIX, Franz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1151 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
110 | MIX, Franz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18467 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | MIX, Grete | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | MIX, Karl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1152 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
113 | MIX, Karl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18469 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | MIX, Ottilie | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
115 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18472 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | MOLLENHAUER, Bernhard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18471 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | MOLLENHAUER, Dora | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18492 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | MOLLENHAUER, Helene | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | MOLLENHAUER, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | MOLLENHAUER, Lina | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | MOLLENHAUER, Max | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18475 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | OELZNER, Auguste | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18480 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | OELZNER, Franz | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | OELZNER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18481 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | OLM, Adolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1230 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
126 | OLM, Adolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | OLM, Erna | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18484 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | OLM, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | PAKOSS, Gottfried | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1308 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
130 | PETEREIT, Hans | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1263 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
131 | PETEREIT, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18485 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | PILZKE, Elisabeth | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1267 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
133 | PILZKE, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | PILZKE, Herbert | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18490 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | PILZKE, Meta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | PILZKE, Meta | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | PILZKE, Rosel | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18491 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | PLAUMANN, Louis | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18486 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | PLOCK, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I69 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
140 | PLOCK, Rudolf | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I977 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
141 | PODACK, Carl | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I517 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
142 | PODACK, Johann | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I661 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
143 | PULVER, Hildegard | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | PULVER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | PULVER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23161 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | PULVER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23163 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | PULVER, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | RADSCHUN, N.N. | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | RAUTENBERG, Friedrich | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
150 | ROSEWALD, Bertha | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 15» Vorwärts»