Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 1767
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 36» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | POEPPING, Caroline | 14 Mai 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14034 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1102 | BECKER, Charlotte Wilhelmine | 28 Mai 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14055 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1103 | SCHIEMANN, Carl Ludwig | 9 Jun 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14061 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1104 | LEMKE, Johann Gottfried | 11 Jun 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14064 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1105 | THIEL, Johann Friedrich | 28 Jul 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14078 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1106 | POEPPING, Maria | 9 Sep 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1107 | HERHOLD, Samuel | 5 Okt 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14124 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1108 | LINDENAU, Marie Charlotte | 14 Okt 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14130 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1109 | SCHIEMANN, Wilhelmine Augustine | 20 Nov 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14157 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1110 | BROSCHE, Susanna Louise | 18 Dez 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1111 | NEUMANN, Augustine Heinriette | 18 Dez 1825 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14181 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1112 | MONSCHKE, Maria Wilhelmine | 5 Jan 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14217 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1113 | TEPNER, Dorothea | 6 Jan 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14223 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1114 | WOGRAM, Totgeburt | 6 Feb 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14242 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1115 | BROSCHEWSKY, Carl | 20 Feb 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1116 | WITTKE, Totgeburt | 28 Apr 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1117 | RANGLACK, Louise Susanne | 3 Jun 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14331 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1118 | ONISCHKE, Johann Wilh. Gotthilf | 23 Jun 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14337 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1119 | SCHIEMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Sep 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14403 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1120 | GRÜNHEID, Charlotte Wilhelmine | 10 Sep 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1121 | KOSCHINSKY, Johann Ludwig | 9 Nov 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14452 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1122 | TELLTATZ, Leopold | 30 Dez 1826 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14478 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1123 | WITTKE, Maria | 24 Jan 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14496 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1124 | LANGANKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 3 Apr 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14523 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1125 | MONSCHKE, Wilhelm | 6 Jul 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14586 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1126 | LEMKE, Charlotte | 5 Sep 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14616 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1127 | TIED, Gottfried | 11 Sep 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14622 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1128 | GRAAPE, Caroline | 4 Okt 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14628 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1129 | BIBERIS, Ferdinand | 18 Okt 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1130 | LANGANKE, August | 26 Okt 1827 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14646 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1131 | WITTKE, Johann Ludwig | 3 Feb 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1132 | MORWINSKY, Louise Friederique | 15 Apr 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1133 | TEPNER, Ludwig | 19 Apr 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14756 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1134 | SCHIEMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1 Jun 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14782 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1135 | TELFACH, Friedrich | 1 Aug 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1136 | STREIT, Johann Gottfried | 25 Aug 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1137 | BROSCHOEFSKE, Totgeburt | 25 Sep 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1138 | POEPPING, Charlotte Susanne | 30 Sep 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14870 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1139 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 3 Okt 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14882 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1140 | RAAESE, Samuel | 3 Okt 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1141 | THIEL, Carl | 16 Nov 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1142 | GÜNTHER, Maria Julianne | 11 Dez 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14943 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1143 | LEMKE, Anna Maria | 28 Dez 1828 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14949 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1144 | BACHERT, Wilhelmine | 2 Jan 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14961 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1145 | BASTIAN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 4 Feb 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14991 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1146 | SCHONDAU, Amalie | 17 Jun 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1147 | BECKER, Johann Ludwig | 6 Jul 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15081 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1148 | TEPNER, Johann Samuel | 10 Sep 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15108 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1149 | KOSCHINSKY, Gottlieb | 11 Sep 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15105 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1150 | BROSCHEWSKY, Maria | 13 Sep 1829 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 36» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 10454
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 210» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | DONDE, Fridrich | 20 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26675 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1102 | POEPPING, Christian | 20 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26678 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1103 | RIDZEWSKY, Fridrich | 29 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26681 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1104 | SUHR, Carl | 4 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26684 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1105 | HÜBERT, Louisa Charlotta | 17 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1106 | WASSEL, Gottfried | 17 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26687 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1107 | WIDUCKEL, Gottfried | 19 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26693 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1108 | KLOSTER, Gottfried | 26 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26694 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1109 | STRUWE, Johann | 1 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26699 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1110 | ARMBRUST, Anna Dorothea | 6 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26702 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1111 | PETRI, Anna Dorothea | 6 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26705 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1112 | POEPPING, Christian | 8 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26708 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1113 | SCHUTTER, Ernst | 8 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26711 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1114 | HELING, Charlotta Louisa | 13 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26714 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1115 | JESCHONKE, Christian | 10 Apr 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26717 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1116 | ROOSE, Carl | 14 Apr 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1117 | HAASLER, Maria Elisabet | 24 Apr 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26726 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1118 | PAHLCKE, Carolina | 24 Apr 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1119 | PERNER, Gottlieb | 5 Mai 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26729 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1120 | RAUTER, Gottlieb Friderich | 9 Mai 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26732 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1121 | HELMICH, Ernst Ludwich | 12 Mai 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26735 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1122 | FIEDLER, Johann | 28 Mai 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26738 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1123 | SCHMIDT, Helena Dorothea | 9 Jun 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26741 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1124 | BORCHERT, Louisa | 10 Jun 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26744 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1125 | BEHRENDT, Johann Fridrich | 16 Jun 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26747 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1126 | LIEDTKE, Maria | 30 Jun 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1127 | ROSSMANN, Johann | 30 Jun 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26750 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1128 | BODSCH, Anna Maria | 1 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26756 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1129 | WERDERMANN, Charlotta | 7 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26759 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1130 | BECKMANN, Anna Dorothea | 14 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1131 | KOMNICK, Gottlieb Benjamin | 14 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26762 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1132 | PERNER, Jacob | 14 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26771 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1133 | STADIE, Maria Elisabet | 14 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26768 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1134 | KOBJOLCKE, Anna Dorothea | 25 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26774 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1135 | HOHENDORFF, Michael | 28 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26780 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1136 | KALINKE, Maria Elisabet | 28 Jul 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26777 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1137 | SCHWEINGRUBER, Johann Ludwich | 11 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1138 | OBJARTEL, Louisa | 14 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26786 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1139 | GENGS, Wilhelmina Albertina | 18 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26789 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1140 | BESSEL, Christina | 20 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1141 | LADZIG, Charlotta | 21 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1142 | BARTSCH, Anna Barbara | 25 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1143 | PLAGMANN, Johann Fridrich Wilhelm | 25 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1144 | STRUWE, Ernst Ludwich | 30 Aug 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1145 | BLONSKE, Anna Barbara | 4 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1146 | KUHNCKE, Michael | 4 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1147 | FALCK, Johann Christoph | 8 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1148 | POEPPING, Maria Elisabet | 15 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26816 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1149 | AST, Christian Wilhelm | 22 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26819 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1150 | HENCKE, Catarina | 22 Sep 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26822 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 210» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 5682
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 114» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | WIDDUCKEL, Maria | 29 Nov 1769 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1102 | POEPPING, Gottfried | 3 Dez 1769 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26475 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1103 | SPECHT, Elisabet | 3 Dez 1769 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26476 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1104 | AST, Jacob | 5 Dez 1769 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26478 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1105 | HEIN, Maria | 5 Dez 1769 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26479 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1106 | FROELICH, Barbara | 1 Jan 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26485 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1107 | KLEIN, Gottfried | 1 Jan 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1108 | HILSCHER, Louisa | 4 Mrz 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26509 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1109 | WASSEL, Johann | 4 Mrz 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26508 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1110 | WASSEL, Helena Dorothea | 8 Apr 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6177 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1111 | WASSEL, Johann | 8 Apr 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1112 | KRISTAHN, Anna Dorothea | 20 Mai 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26551 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1113 | PJORR, Christoph | 20 Mai 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26550 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1114 | JACOB, Elisabet | 23 Jul 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6185 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1115 | JACOB, Wilhelm | 23 Jul 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6186 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1116 | BLONSKE, Christina | 8 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26578 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1117 | STRAUSS, Gottfried | 8 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26577 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1118 | KARLS, Catarina | 14 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26590 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1119 | WASSEL, Christoph | 14 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26589 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1120 | SCHERRMACHER, Martin | 20 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26595 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1121 | STEIN, Louisa | 20 Aug 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1122 | FALCKENBERG, Anna Dorothea | 2 Sep 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26599 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1123 | KEHLER, Gottfried | 2 Sep 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26601 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1124 | SCHIMANN, Johann Fridrich | 2 Sep 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26598 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1125 | TIEDKE, Maria | 2 Sep 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26602 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1126 | TIEDTKE, Johann | 29 Okt 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3563 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
1127 | STOGLONIUS, Heinrich Benjamin | 15 Nov 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6202 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1128 | STOGLONIUS, N.N. | 15 Nov 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6203 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1129 | RASCH, Christian | 3 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1130 | SPECHT, Maria | 3 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26650 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1131 | FOSS, Catarina | 9 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26656 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1132 | LINDEMANN, Heinrich | 9 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26655 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1133 | BORCHERT, George | 30 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26661 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1134 | THIEL, Anna Dorothea | 30 Dez 1770 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1135 | KOSELL, Louisa | 1 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26665 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1136 | WERNER, Christian | 1 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1137 | NAUJOCK, Barbara | 20 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26680 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1138 | POEPPING, Michael | 20 Jan 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26679 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1139 | N.N., Christina | 4 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26686 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1140 | SUHR, Martin | 4 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26685 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1141 | LENGNING, Christina | 14 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6208 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1142 | WERNER, Christian | 14 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6209 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1143 | HILSCHER, Louisa | 17 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26689 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1144 | WASSEL, Johann | 17 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26688 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1145 | WERNER, Elisabeth | 19 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1146 | WIDUCKEL, Gottfried | 19 Feb 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27015 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1147 | ARMBRUST, Albrecht | 6 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26703 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1148 | HERHOLDT, Catharina Barbara | 6 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26704 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1149 | POEPPING, Fridrich | 8 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1150 | STEIN, Maria | 8 Mrz 1771 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 114» Vorwärts»
Treffer 1101 bis 1150 von 1772
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 36» Vorwärts»
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1101 | FLEISCHER / RÖMER | 13 Jan 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1102 | GALANSKI / MELZNER | 25 Mrz 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2032 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1103 | BRUNN / BOROWSKI | 2 Apr 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2035 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1104 | LENKEIT / USCHKEWITZ | 2 Apr 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1105 | GOERKE / WILLERT | 12 Mai 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2041 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1106 | KALINKE / KÖSLING | 20 Mai 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1107 | LURZECK / BORCHERT | 22 Mai 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2050 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1108 | KRIEGER / ROSSBACH | 29 Mai 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2047 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1109 | HÜBNER / HOEWIG | 19 Jun 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2053 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1110 | PASSARGE / LICHTER | 10 Aug 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2056 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1111 | KORPENK / GROENING | 27 Sep 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2059 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1112 | BERKOWSKI / NEHRENHEIM | 29 Sep 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2062 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1113 | GEESE / WEINBERGER | 13 Okt 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1114 | THAL / TELBACH | 13 Okt 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1115 | TROSCHKE / GROSSMANN | 13 Okt 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2065 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1116 | RIEMANN / LEBER | 19 Okt 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2074 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1117 | BECKER / STASCHAU | 27 Okt 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1118 | DAVID / PODEIT | 6 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2080 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1119 | MARWINSKI / MARJEWSKI | 8 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2083 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1120 | APEL / WALLNER | 9 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1121 | DEHRING / JOHNKE | 16 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1122 | ROHDE / ONISCHKE | 17 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1123 | BLANK / SCHÖNBERGER | 24 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2096 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1124 | RAGE / SCHÖNBERGER | 24 Nov 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2095 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1125 | PETERSILIE / SPEER | 7 Dez 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1126 | BERGAU / FREITAG | 8 Dez 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1127 | BÜTTNER / FREITAG | 8 Dez 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1128 | ALTROGGE / MEYER | 26 Dez 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2105 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1129 | ZWINGELBERG / MEYER | 26 Dez 1850 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1130 | EWERT / REINHARD | 18 Jan 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2107 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1131 | MARJEWSKI / ZIPRESS | 19 Jan 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1132 | WEITKOWITZ / AUGUSTIN | 22 Jan 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2113 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1133 | KAULPARSCH / REINHARD | 12 Feb 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2117 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1134 | PLATZ / REINHARD | 12 Feb 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2116 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1135 | BOROWSKI / SCHIEMANN | 14 Mrz 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2119 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1136 | WENGEL / MULACK | 11 Apr 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2122 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1137 | MULACK / DITSCH | 21 Apr 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2125 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1138 | PAKULL / PLETTAU | 26 Apr 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2128 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1139 | KALINKE / SCHLEEGER | 9 Jun 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2131 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1140 | BORCHERT / THAM | 15 Jun 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2134 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1141 | DANKERT / FIEDLER | 13 Aug 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2138 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1142 | OELSNER / FIEDLER | 13 Aug 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2137 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1143 | KARNOFSKI / TUDE | 17 Aug 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2140 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1144 | BEHREND / MARKUS | 14 Sep 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2146 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1145 | MAULITZ / KRÜGER | 14 Sep 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2143 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1146 | SCHIEMANN / | 14 Sep 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2145 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1147 | BROSOWSKI / BOROWSKI | 5 Okt 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2149 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1148 | RANGLACK / PÖPPING | 10 Okt 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1149 | VON ZABOROWSKI / SCHADOW | 10 Okt 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
1150 | MULACK / MEISTERKNECHT | 14 Okt 1851 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
«Zurück «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... 36» Vorwärts»