Treffer 5651 bis 5700 von 10454
«Zurück «1 ... 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 ... 210» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
5651 | PERBANDT, Wilhelmine | 4 Feb 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24934 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5652 | MICHAELIS, Rahel | 4 Feb 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24929 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5653 | GASER, Juliane | 2 Feb 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5654 | TAPKUS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 27 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5655 | WOLTER, Friedrich Ferdinand | 21 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5656 | VON GOTZKOW, Agnes Henriette Othilde | 19 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5657 | GEHRT, Caroline | 18 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5658 | ANNUSS, Johann Carl | 14 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24910 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5659 | KRETSCHING, Caroline | 11 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24907 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5660 | BECKER, Louise Florentine | 7 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24901 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5661 | BASTIAN, Carl | 7 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24904 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5662 | HENSEL, Johann Julius | 1 Jan 1821 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5663 | GOERKE, Catharina | 25 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24895 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5664 | CZEBUL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5665 | MATHAES, Dorothea | 16 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24886 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5666 | BUNTER, Caroline | 16 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24889 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5667 | BAUMANN, Carl David | 14 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24880 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5668 | LENK, Johanne Friederique | 9 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24877 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5669 | GINTER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5670 | WOGRAM, Anna Louise Amalie | 3 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24874 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5671 | LEVENSKY, Justine | 3 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24868 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5672 | LENERT, Wilhelmine | 3 Dez 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24871 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5673 | SAUL, Anna Catharina Dorothea | 26 Nov 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24865 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5674 | KRISTAHN, Dorothea Amalie | 19 Nov 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24862 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5675 | MOLDENHAUER, Wilhelmine | 18 Nov 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5676 | REICH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Nov 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24856 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5677 | SCHAKENAT, Maria Elisabeth | 29 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24853 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5678 | POEPPING, Friedrich Wilhelm | 29 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5679 | NEUMANN, Carl Ludwig | 29 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24850 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5680 | ROGALL, Catharina Elisabeth | 28 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24844 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5681 | MIKISCH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24841 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5682 | ROECKNER, Friedrich Gotthardt Daniel | 15 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5683 | ONISCHKE, Friedrich Wilhelm August | 15 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24829 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5684 | NEUMANN, Gottfried | 15 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24835 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5685 | GASER, Johann Julius | 15 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24832 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5686 | NEUMANN, Caroline Eleonora | 14 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24826 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5687 | BUCHSTEINER, Maria | 7 Okt 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24823 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5688 | SPEER, Gottfried Wilhelm | 26 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24820 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5689 | HERHOLD, Wilhelmine | 8 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24817 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5690 | RITTER, Carl Heinrich | 3 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5691 | PULLEKAIT, Friedrich August | 3 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24814 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5692 | JAEGER, Samuel August | 2 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5693 | ZOCH, Gottlieb Eduard | 1 Sep 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24807 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5694 | MELZNER, Amalie | 29 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5695 | SCHLAEGER, Johann August | 27 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5696 | LICHTER, Friedrich August | 25 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24765 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5697 | BRODIEN, Wilhelmine | 20 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5698 | BOTSCH, Maria Elisabeth | 20 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5699 | LASER, Friedrich | 15 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5700 | WIDUCKEL, Carl Ludwig | 14 Aug 1820 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24783 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 ... 210» Vorwärts»
Treffer 5651 bis 5682 von 5682
«Zurück «1 ... 110 111 112 113 114
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
5651 | BAUKETAT, Caroline | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2922 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5652 | BARTSCH, Louisa | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I680 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5653 | BARTELS, Konrad | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I602 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
5654 | BARGEL, Christina | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I202 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5655 | BANGE, Willi | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5656 | BALZIG, Karin | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4073 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5657 | BALZIG, Heinrich | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5658 | BALZIG, Auguste | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3751 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5659 | BALZIG, Alice | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5660 | BALLEIT, Caroline | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1689 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5661 | BAHZIG, Heinrich | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I591 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
5662 | BAHR, Juliana | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5663 | BAEWER, Wilhelmine | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5664 | BAEWER, Caroline | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3894 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5665 | BÄBI, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5666 | BÄBI, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5667 | BÄBI, Frieda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5668 | AUGUSTOWSKY, Maria | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1279 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5669 | AUGURSKI, Hermann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5670 | AST, Maria | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I270 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5671 | AST, Jacob | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I39 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5672 | ALEXANDER, Dorothee | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10815 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
5673 | ALESCH, Friedrich | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4711 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5674 | ALBARIS, Barbara | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3710 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5675 | AKTUN, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1103 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5676 | AKTUN, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1095 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5677 | AKTUN, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5678 | ACTUN, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I736 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5679 | ACTUN, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1644 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5680 | ACKTUN, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I45 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5681 | ACKTUN, Franz | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I953 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5682 | ABEL, Wilhelmine | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I293 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 110 111 112 113 114