Treffer 10351 bis 10400 von 10454
«Zurück «1 ... 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
10351 | NAGEL, Gustav Heinrich | 25 Dez 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7854 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10352 | AXENAT, Marie Auguste | 26 Dez 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7866 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10353 | KEPPKE, Wilhelm Rudolph | 26 Dez 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10354 | ALESCH, Friedrich Gustav | 1 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10355 | HOFFMANN, Auguste | 11 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10356 | POERSCHKE, Carl Gustav | 11 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10357 | SOMMEREY, Marie | 11 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10358 | STURMHEID, Friedrich Gustav | 11 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10359 | LALEIKE, Eva Lina | 23 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10360 | TIEDTKE, Wilhelmine | 31 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7890 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10361 | SCHWARZ, August Julius | 1 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7893 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10362 | KOMNICK, Auguste | 8 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10363 | SCHEIBNER, Amalie Heinriette | 8 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10364 | DONDE, Ernst Leopold | 15 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7905 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10365 | FIDDER, Friedrich | 22 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7911 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10366 | SCHAUMANN, Friedrich August | 22 Feb 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10367 | KUSCH, Ludowicke Martha | 1 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7913 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10368 | ZIMMER, Caroline | 1 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10369 | GAEDE, Gustav Adolph | 3 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10370 | DREYER, Friedrich | 8 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10371 | LAMOTTE, Adeline Wilhelmine | 8 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7928 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10372 | NAUJACK, Elisabeth Wilhelmine | 8 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10373 | WOELK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7922 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10374 | LUKAS, Charlotte | 9 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7937 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10375 | PANKE, Emma | 9 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7934 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10376 | GROENING, Marie Elisabeth | 15 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7943 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10377 | WITTKOWSKY, Auguste Louise | 22 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10378 | HENSEL, Louise Amalie | 23 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7949 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10379 | MANTWILL, Heinriette Wilhelmine | 28 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7952 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10380 | BORCHERT, Auguste Marie | 29 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10381 | PIJORR, Bertha | 29 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10382 | BLASINSKY, Marie | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7973 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10383 | FALK, Marie Elise | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7967 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10384 | HELMICH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7975 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10385 | NITSCH, Louise | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7970 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10386 | POSE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7964 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10387 | WEISSEL, Heinrich Albert | 5 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7961 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10388 | BLÖSS, Amalie | 6 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7978 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10389 | GERSTMANN, Johanne Louise Charlotte | 19 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7981 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10390 | BERTRAM, Carl Gottlieb | 26 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7987 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10391 | FIEDLER, Bertha | 26 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7984 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10392 | RADTKE, Albert Adolph | 26 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7990 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10393 | DITSCH, Marie Auguste | 29 Apr 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7993 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10394 | BÄWER, Herrmann Adalbert | 3 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7996 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10395 | GILL, Bertha | 7 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7998 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10396 | BODEIT, Herrmann Gottlieb | 24 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8001 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10397 | KOESLING, August | 24 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8004 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10398 | RAUTENBERG, Gustav Franz | 24 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10399 | WOELK, Gustav Franz | 24 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8010 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10400 | SCHWARZ, Julius | 25 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8016 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 Vorwärts»