Treffer 251 bis 300 von 428
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | NEUMANN, Louise Mathilde | 10 Jul 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3025 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
252 | BOLZ, Carl Julius | 20 Jul 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3045 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
253 | KARNOWSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm | 28 Jul 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3040 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
254 | BASCH, Charlotte Barbara | 31 Aug 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3079 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
255 | GUTZEIT, Bertha Auguste | 9 Sep 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3086 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
256 | GRUBE, Julius | 14 Okt 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3109 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
257 | HORN, Wilhelmine | 31 Okt 1862 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3144 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
258 | UNTERBERGER, Amalie | 19 Jan 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3203 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
259 | BOEHM, Carl August | 27 Jan 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3216 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
260 | KARNOWSKI, Franz | 12 Feb 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3229 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
261 | WITT, Friederike Wilhelmine Augustine | 27 Feb 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3276 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
262 | ROMEI, Bertha Wilhelmine | 26 Mrz 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3267 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
263 | KRASS, Wilhelmine | 21 Mai 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3360 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
264 | KOLLECK, Bertha Caroline | 30 Mai 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3364 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
265 | AKTUHN, August Hermann | 18 Jun 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3380 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
266 | KLEIN, Friedrich August | 11 Sep 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3463 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
267 | KLEIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 13 Sep 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3441 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
268 | GRONENBERG, Carl August | 23 Nov 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3504 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
269 | HELMIG, Carl Hermann | 28 Nov 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3501 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
270 | KLEIN, Johanne | 30 Nov 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3514 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
271 | MUELLER, Gustav Adolph | 8 Dez 1863 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3512 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
272 | FREUND, Robert | 5 Jan 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3545 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
273 | ROMEI, Friedrich | 9 Jan 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3547 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
274 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine | 16 Jan 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3553 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
275 | SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine | 16 Jan 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3554 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
276 | FREUND, Wilhelmine | 5 Mrz 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3619 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
277 | NEUBERT, Wilhelmine | 23 Mrz 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3628 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
278 | KRAEMER, Auguste Wilhelmine | 2 Apr 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3633 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
279 | REICHWALD, Johanne Wilhelmine | 8 Apr 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3642 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
280 | LAMOTTKE, Auguste | 24 Apr 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3674 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
281 | SCHWARZ, August | 13 Jul 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3726 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
282 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine Auguste | 14 Jul 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3733 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
283 | BUSCH, Carl Ludwig | 22 Jul 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3736 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
284 | PETER, Auguste Louise | 21 Aug 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3760 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
285 | GRUBE, Auguste | 26 Aug 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3756 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
286 | UNTERBERGER, Ferdinand | 9 Okt 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3806 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
287 | GUTZEIT, Gustav | 10 Okt 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3801 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
288 | HEYBECK, August | 16 Okt 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3822 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
289 | KOLLECK, Caroline Auguste | 4 Nov 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3831 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
290 | LUKAT, Heinrich Hermann | 8 Nov 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3836 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
291 | BOEHM, Friedrich | 11 Nov 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3874 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
292 | HUEBNER, Auguste | 29 Dez 1864 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3896 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
293 | HELMIG, Auguste Amalie | 19 Feb 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3954 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
294 | KLEIN, Albert | 26 Mrz 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3995 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
295 | KARNOWSKI, Gustav Hermann | 1 Apr 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4006 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
296 | KLEIN, Carl Wilhelm | 23 Apr 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4025 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
297 | NEUMANN, Marie Amalie | 28 Mai 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4041 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
298 | WITT, Joachina Auguste | 19 Aug 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4114 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
299 | GRONENBERG, Albert | 28 Sep 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4139 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
300 | RANGLACK, Ferdinand | 13 Okt 1865 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4160 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 1240
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 25» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | SCHEFFLER, Johann | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I443 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
252 | SCHEFFLER, Johann | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2213 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
253 | SCHEFFLER, Luise | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3107 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
254 | SCHELONKE, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24840 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
255 | SCHELONKE, Gertrud | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
256 | SCHENK, Auguste | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24839 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
257 | SCHENK, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24838 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
258 | SCHIEMANN, Heinriette | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11423 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
259 | SCHLICK, Berta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9919 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
260 | SCHLICK, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1432 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
261 | SCHNEIDER, Marta | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15087 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
262 | SCHUBERT, Editha | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24846 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
263 | SCHUBERT, Erich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24845 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
264 | SCHUBERT, Gertrud | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
265 | SCHUBERT, Helene | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24844 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
266 | SCHUBERT, Karl | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24843 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
267 | SCHUHMANN, Caroline | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2587 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
268 | SCHULZ, Gerda | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
269 | SCHWARZ, Dorothea | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2520 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
270 | SCHWARZ, Gottlieb | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2197 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
271 | SOBEALUCK, Rosa | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15073 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
272 | SOSTER, Christoph | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I748 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
273 | SOSTFUSS, Johann | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I139 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
274 | SPRENGEL, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
275 | SPRENGEL, Hilda | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29953 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
276 | SPRENGEL, Max | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
277 | SPRENGEL, Max | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I927 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
278 | STREICH, Caroline | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13429 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
279 | TEICHGRABER, Friedrich | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1648 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
280 | THOMA, Henriette | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1549 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
281 | THORAU, Henriette | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1433 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
282 | THORUN, Eleonora | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22564 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
283 | TIEFENSEE, Ernst | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3202 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
284 | UNGERMANN, Elisabeth | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29956 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
285 | UNGERMANN, George | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3433 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
286 | UNGERMANN, Gerhard | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29957 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
287 | UNGERMANN, Maria | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3679 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
288 | UNGERMANN, Oskar | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29955 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
289 | UNTERBERGER, Alfred | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
290 | UNTERBERGER, Anna | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
291 | UNTERBERGER, Fritz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29959 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
292 | VOSS, Maria | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2597 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
293 | WARSCHUN, Wilhelmine | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13450 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
294 | WARSUHN, Wilhelmine | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2743 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
295 | WARTZUHN, Carl | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1172 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
296 | WERNER, Helmut | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
297 | WERNER, Hermann | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
298 | WERNER, Karlheinz | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
299 | WERNER, Marie | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
300 | ZACHAU, Max | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 25» Vorwärts»