Treffer 1 bis 50 von 7,053 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste
# | Familien-Kennung | Name des Vaters | Name der Mutter | Verheiratet | Ort | Stammbaum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F2381 | GROSS, Kurt Alfred | RATHJE, Helga | 22 Sep 1950 | Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 | F7230 | WIERUTSCH, Fritz | KERSKE, Charlotte | 30 Jan 1940 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 | F1487 | HORN, Walter | MARQUARDT, Anna | 9 Sep 1933 | Böttchersdorf, Bartenstein | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 | F2195 | GULDE, Adolf | APPEL, Emma | 1 Jul 1932 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 | F2540 | STAMM, Otto | PERKUHN, Hedwig Berta | 3 Apr 1923 | Norkitten, Insterburg, Ostpreußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 | F6720 | WIDDERMANN, August | SCHEPERSKI, Charlotte | 5 Feb 1922 | Jodlauken, Insterburg, Ostpreußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 | F3744 | KRAUSKOPF, Ferdinand Adolf | CZYPULOWSKI, Martha Helene | 29 Sep 1919 | Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 | F4826 | PIEPER, August | CHROSZIEL, Ida | 21 Jul 1918 | Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 | F2378 | GROSS, Albert | SCHMIDT, Anna | 17 Jun 1910 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 | F6897 | GRONAU, Bertha | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
11 | F6493 | WIESE, Berta | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
12 | F6470 | REINKE, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
13 | F6829 | WEPP, Marie | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
14 | F6779 | KÄBLER, Anna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
15 | F6708 | STARFINGER, Erna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
16 | F6605 | URBAN, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
17 | F6559 | WASGINDT, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
18 | F6492 | WEISS, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
19 | F6479 | HOFFMANN, Lina | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
20 | F6401 | SCHULZ, Minna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
21 | F6383 | SCHRÖDER, Amalie | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
22 | F6365 | STOBBE, Marie | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
23 | F6995 | TEPPER, Helene | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
24 | F6988 | THOMAS, Grete | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
25 | F6978 | THIEL, Minna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
26 | F6924 | WIEN, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
27 | F6900 | SCHEFFLER, Auguste | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
28 | F6892 | NITSCH, Martha | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
29 | F6885 | NEUMANN, Auguste | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
30 | F6881 | WENDLANDT, Anna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
31 | F6876 | RANGNICK, Laura | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
32 | F6851 | KLUGKIST, Maria | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
33 | F6838 | BEFELDT, Elisabeth | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
34 | F6835 | STANGE, Margarete | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
35 | F6823 | MEIER, Lydia | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
36 | F6795 | TARACH, Elise | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
37 | F6793 | WIEDE, Luise | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
38 | F6789 | BARTSCH, Klara | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
39 | F6787 | LIEDKE, Auguste | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
40 | F6776 | STOBBE, Erna | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
41 | F6711 | MOLLENHAUER, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
42 | F6702 | WASSEL, Grete | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
43 | F6631 | ZERNIKOW, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
44 | F6690 | PLAUMANN, Margarete | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
45 | F6676 | ZANTOPP, Marie | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
46 | F6662 | VOULLIEME, N.N. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
47 | F6637 | WIDUCKEL, Frieda | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
48 | F6633 | SAREWSKI, Wilhelmine | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
49 | F6613 | STASCHEWSKI, Maria | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |||
50 | F6610 | WALTER, Berta | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |