Treffer 201 bis 250 von 7,053 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste
# |
Familien-Kennung |
Name des Vaters |
Name der Mutter |
Verheiratet |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
201 |
F1739
| ISBRECHT, Alexander | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
202 |
F1771
| WIECHMANN, Rudolf | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
203 |
F1862
| HOLLSTEIN, Hermann | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
204 |
F1864
| PROBIAN, Karl | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
205 |
F1873
| HILDEBRANDT, Christian | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
206 |
F1918
| HELLDOBLER, Ferdinand | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
207 |
F191
| DREYER, Friedrich | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
208 |
F1930
| HAUBECK, Max | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
209 |
F1998
| GUTZEIT, Friedrich | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
210 |
F2008
| GUTZEIT, Fritz | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
211 |
F201
| DOLL, Michael | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
212 |
F2057
| GLINK, Friedrich | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
213 |
F2084
| GRONEBERG, Gustav | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
214 |
F2087
| HEINRICH, Hermann | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
215 |
F2093
| NAUDSCHUS, Otto | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
216 |
F2103
| JOPP, Friedrich | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
217 |
F2134
| WEIKINN, August | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
218 |
F2148
| HOFER (LINDENAU), Werner | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
219 |
F2154
| GUDELKE, Herbert | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
220 |
F216
| BLÜCHER, Gustav | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
221 |
F2204
| HENSEL, Albert | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
222 |
F2248
| HEINRICH, Max | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
223 |
F25
| ENDRUHN, N.N. | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
224 |
F2361
| HOFFMANN, Otto | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
225 |
F2382
| HERRMANN, Emil | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
226 |
F2401
| HOLLATZ, Otto | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
227 |
F2413
| GOLDBERG, Max | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
228 |
F2473
| JÄHNKE, Gustav | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
229 |
F2510
| GALONSKI, Egon | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
230 |
F2514
| GRUBE, Gustav jun. | | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
231 |
F1284
| ABENDROTH, N.N. | ABENDROTH, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
232 |
F1210
| ABENDT, Josef | ABENDT, Else | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
233 |
F7541
| STAMM, Hermann | ABRAKIS, Martha | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
234 |
F4661
| MEDING, Karl | ABRAMOWSKI, Helene | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
235 |
F634
| ABROMEIT, N.N. | ABROMEIT, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
236 |
F1229
| ACHENBACH, Hermann | ACHENBACH, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
237 |
F1256
| ACHENBACH, Franz | ACHENBACH, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
238 |
F762
| ACHTMANN, Albert | ACHTMANN, Frida | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
239 |
F29
| ACKER, Hans | ACKER, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
240 |
F52
| ADELSBERGER, N.N. | ADELSBERGER, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
241 |
F1708
| GRÜNHEID, N.N. | ADOMAT, Maria | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
242 |
F814
| ADOMEIT, Franz | ADOMEIT, Auguste | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
243 |
F4647
| | ADOMEIT, Emma | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
244 |
F7221
| WITTKE, Fritz | ADOMEIT, Gertrud | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
245 |
F10
| ADOMEIT, Gustav | ADOMEIT, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
246 |
F1167
| ADOMEIT, Friedrich | ADOMEIT, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
247 |
F1287
| ADOMEIT, Erich | ADOMEIT, N.N. | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
248 |
F529
| AHL, Karl | AHL, Helene | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
249 |
F1021
| AI, Heinrich | AI, Ida | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
250 |
F2350
| AI, Heinrich | AI, Ida | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |