|
1745-1827
Jakob MATZ | |
*: | 19.03.1745 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.05.1827 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1751-1787
Barbara NITSCH | |
*: | 13.02.1751 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 10.11.1774 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.03.1787 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1812-1812
Carl Ludwig MÜLLER | |
*: | 07.10.1812 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 14.10.1812 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1813-
Gottfried MÜLLER | |
*: | 28.08.1813 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Friedrich Otto Hermann MÜLLER | |
*: | 21.10.1851 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1854-1860
Johanna Elise MÜLLER | |
*: | 08.03.1854 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.11.1860 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1856-1860
Gustav Simon MÜLLER | |
*: | 11.02.1856 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.11.1860 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1858-
August Adolph MÜLLER | |
*: | 04.08.1858 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1860-
Carl Heinrich MÜLLER | |
*: | 11.10.1860 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1862-
Gustav Theophil MÜLLER | |
*: | 29.11.1862 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1864-
Franz Otto Max MÜLLER | |
*: | 08.03.1864 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Anna Auguste Henriette MÜLLER | |
*: | 30.07.1866 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johann Richard Gottfried MÜLLER | |
*: | 23.12.1868 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1871-
Franz Karl Simon MÜLLER | |
*: | 08.01.1871 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1815-
Simon MÜLLER | |
*: | 10.07.1815 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johanna Henriette DIEKERT | |
*: | ca 1828 |
oo: | 18.12.1850 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1817-1831
Samuel MÜLLER | |
*: | 04.05.1817 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.05.1831 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1846-
Berta Emilie MÜLLER | |
*: | 06.10.1846 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1848-
Otto Hermann MÜLLER | |
*: | 06.10.1848 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1855-1875
Gustav Friedrich MÜLLER | |
*: | ca 1855 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 25.05.1875 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1858-
Wilhelm MÜLLER | |
*: | 05.02.1858 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1860-1860
Ernst Theophil MÜLLER | |
*: | 05.03.1860 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 11.12.1860 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1819-1878
Friedrich MÜLLER | |
*: | 17.02.1819 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.09.1878 |
Abbau Schippenbeil, Friedland (Bartenstein), Ostpreußen, |
1821-
Louise Melinda KOSSMANN | |
*: | 20.09.1821 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 30.11.1847 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1854-
Johanna Elisa MÜLLER | |
*: | 27.06.1854 |
Abbau Schippenbeil, Friedland (Bartenstein), Ostpreußen, |
1855-
Carl Ludwig MÜLLER | |
*: | 08.11.1855 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
Johanna RUBBEL | |
oo: | 11.03.1898 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
1858-
Minna Amalie MÜLLER | |
*: | 13.12.1858 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
Auguste Caroline Adeline MÜLLER | |
*: | 25.07.1859 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1860-1929
Wilhelm August HAUPT | |
*: | 09.04.1860 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 22.06.1888 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 27.06.1929 |
Gut Rossen, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, |
1820-1903
Ludwig MÜLLER | |
*: | 14.12.1820 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 31.05.1903 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1828-1870
Caroline MATZ | |
*: | 01.11.1828 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 24.09.1852 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.04.1870 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1854-1854
Hugo Wilhelm MÜLLER | |
*: | 17.09.1854 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 26.11.1854 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1855-
Martha MÜLLER | |
*: | 12.11.1855 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1859-
Wilhelmine MÜLLER | |
*: | 29.09.1859 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1862-
Ernst Hermann MÜLLER | |
*: | 01.06.1862 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1864-
Friedrich David MÜLLER | |
*: | 07.09.1864 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1823-
David MÜLLER | |
*: | 27.01.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louise Auguste Wilhelmine POPP | |
oo: | 12.10.1853 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1823-1823
Nnm MÜLLER | |
*: | 20.11.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.11.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1849-1851
Gustav Ferdinand BRIESE | |
*: | 05.02.1849 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.06.1851 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1825-1874
Wilhelmine MÜLLER | |
*: | 17.12.1825 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.02.1874 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1815-1874
Carl Ludwig BRIESE | |
*: | 13.08.1815 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | ca 1848 |
+: | 11.02.1874 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Auguste Wilhelmine KOESLING | |
*: | 10.10.1851 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1835-
Carl Ludwig STRUWE | |
*: | ca 1835 |
oo: | 10.05.1872 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johann Gottfried KOESLING | |
*: | 05.05.1853 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1855-1875
Friedrich August KOESLING | |
*: | 19.09.1855 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.01.1875 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1857-1859
Carl Ludwig KOESLING | |
*: | 08.07.1857 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.12.1859 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1859-1860
Simon Adolph KOESLING | |
*: | 05.10.1859 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 30.11.1860 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Wilhelm Christoph KOESLING | |
*: | 14.09.1861 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1863-
Anna Barbara KOESLING | |
*: | 20.09.1863 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1867-
Maria Elisabeth KOESLING | |
*: | 26.02.1867 |
Kröligkeim Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Johann Christoph KOESLING | |
*: | 27.01.1821 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 27.11.1850 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1828-
George Gottlieb MÜLLER | |
*: | 09.01.1828 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1836-
Catharina Elisabeth MATZ | |
*: | 27.11.1836 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 30.05.1855 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1830-1831
Maria Catharina MÜLLER | |
*: | 12.03.1830 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.10.1831 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1832-1833
Carl MÜLLER | |
*: | 22.02.1832 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.06.1833 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1834-1850
Ferdinand MÜLLER | |
*: | 26.12.1834 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.11.1850 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1790-1853
Barbara MATZ | |
*: | 16.02.1790 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.03.1853 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1791-1854
Gottfried MOELLER | |
*: | 02.10.1791 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 24.05.1812 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.04.1854 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1763-1826
Elisabeth BRIESE | |
*: | 03.10.1763 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 22.10.1787 |
+: | 22.08.1826 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |