1743-
Maria MATZ | |
*: | 13.08.1743 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1740-
Jakob VOSIEN | |
*: | ca 1740 |
oo: | 22.11.1763 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-1827
Jakob MATZ | |
*: | 19.03.1745 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.05.1827 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1751-1787
Barbara NITSCH | |
*: | 13.02.1751 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 10.11.1774 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.03.1787 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1812-1812
Carl Ludwig MÜLLER | |
*: | 07.10.1812 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 14.10.1812 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1813-
Gottfried MÜLLER | |
*: | 28.08.1813 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1815-
Simon MÜLLER | |
*: | 10.07.1815 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johanna Henriette DIEKERT | |
*: | ca 1828 |
oo: | 18.12.1850 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1817-1831
Samuel MÜLLER | |
*: | 04.05.1817 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.05.1831 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1819-1878
Friedrich MÜLLER | |
*: | 17.02.1819 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.09.1878 |
Abbau Schippenbeil, Friedland (Bartenstein), Ostpreußen, |
1821-
Louise Melinda KOSSMANN | |
*: | 20.09.1821 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 30.11.1847 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1820-1903
Ludwig MÜLLER | |
*: | 14.12.1820 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 31.05.1903 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1828-1870
Caroline MATZ | |
*: | 01.11.1828 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 24.09.1852 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.04.1870 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1823-
David MÜLLER | |
*: | 27.01.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louise Auguste Wilhelmine POPP | |
oo: | 12.10.1853 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, |
1823-1823
Nnm MÜLLER | |
*: | 20.11.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.11.1823 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1825-1874
Wilhelmine MÜLLER | |
*: | 17.12.1825 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.02.1874 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1815-1874
Carl Ludwig BRIESE | |
*: | 13.08.1815 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | ca 1848 |
+: | 11.02.1874 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Johann Christoph KOESLING | |
*: | 27.01.1821 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 27.11.1850 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1828-
George Gottlieb MÜLLER | |
*: | 09.01.1828 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1836-
Catharina Elisabeth MATZ | |
*: | 27.11.1836 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 30.05.1855 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1830-1831
Maria Catharina MÜLLER | |
*: | 12.03.1830 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.10.1831 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1832-1833
Carl MÜLLER | |
*: | 22.02.1832 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 11.06.1833 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1834-1850
Ferdinand MÜLLER | |
*: | 26.12.1834 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.11.1850 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1790-1853
Barbara MATZ | |
*: | 16.02.1790 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.03.1853 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1791-1854
Gottfried MOELLER | |
*: | 02.10.1791 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 24.05.1812 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.04.1854 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1763-1826
Elisabeth BRIESE | |
*: | 03.10.1763 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 22.10.1787 |
+: | 22.08.1826 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1747-1783
Catharina MATZ | |
*: | 02.10.1747 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.11.1783 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1735-1796
Christoph PAHLKE | |
*: | 11.03.1735 |
Kröligkeim, Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 12.11.1769 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 08.07.1796 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1751-1755
Christoph MATZ | |
*: | 14.04.1751 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 08.04.1755 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-
Anna MATZ | |
*: | 22.11.1754 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1714-1768
Michael MATZ | |
*: | 16.09.1714 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.11.1768 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1718-
Catharina STRAUSS | |
*: | 13.10.1718 |
Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 08.11.1742 |
Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |